Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Hassel III | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 69:87 | -18 | 29 |
12 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 68:79 | -11 | 28 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald III | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 67:70 | -3 | 26 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 34:91 | -57 | 23 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 26 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 34:145 | -111 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 50:27 | 23 | 22 |
8 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:24 | 7 | 20 |
9 | VfL Grafenwald III | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 51:32 | 19 | 19 |
10 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 38:28 | 10 | 19 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:33 | -10 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Hassel III | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 35:43 | -8 | 13 |
12 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:60 | -37 | 13 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald III | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16:38 | -22 | 7 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11:58 | -47 | 4 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13:75 | -62 | 3 |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Rentfort IV
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Preußen Sutum II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Wacker Gladbeck II
Dienstag, 12.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Rentfort IV
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Preußen Sutum II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Wacker Gladbeck II
Dienstag, 12.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
0:6 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
13:24 Uhr | |
5:2 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
12:30 Uhr | |
4:0 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
11:18 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
SV Bottrop 1911
|
17:30 Uhr | |
6:2 |
FC Batenbrock
|
16:36 Uhr |