Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 56:22 | 34 | 36 |
5 | Rasensport Weitmar | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 68:37 | 31 | 32 |
6 | SV Steinkuhl | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 37:39 | -2 | 31 |
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 37:40 | -3 | 23 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 40:59 | -19 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Rasensport Weitmar | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 36:15 | 21 | 18 |
5 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 29:9 | 20 | 18 |
6 | SV Steinkuhl | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 16 |
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:13 | 10 | 14 |
8 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 23:40 | -17 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 31:20 | 11 | 17 |
4 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 16 |
5 | SV Steinkuhl | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:24 | -7 | 15 |
6 | Rasensport Weitmar | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 32:22 | 10 | 14 |
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:27 | -13 | 9 |
01 | A |
SV Waldesrand Linden II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Rasensport Weitmar
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Hedefspor Hattingen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Rasensport Weitmar
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Waldesrand Linden II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Hedefspor Hattingen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 04.01.2014 | |||
0:4 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
17:00 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SV Steinkuhl
|
16:15 Uhr | |
6:0 |
AFC Bochum
|
15:30 Uhr | |
2:1 |
SV Steinkuhl
|
14:15 Uhr | |
Kreisliga C3 Kreis Bochum | |||
4:3 |
VfB Langendreerholz II
|