Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 77:119 | -42 | 32 |
12 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe II | 28 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 54:84 | -30 | 26 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 65:99 | -34 | 23 |
14 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 50:94 | -44 | 23 |
15 | Sportfreunde Schnee | 28 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 50:107 | -57 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 34:43 | -9 | 14 |
14 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 37:60 | -23 | 14 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 42:40 | 2 | 13 |
16 | VfB Langendreerholz | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 19:38 | -19 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FC Sandzak Hattingen | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 40:56 | -16 | 17 |
12 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe II | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 25:47 | -22 | 12 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 23:59 | -36 | 10 |
14 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 16:51 | -35 | 9 |
15 | VfB Langendreerholz | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6:67 | -61 | 6 |
01 | H |
BV Westfalia Bochum II
Sonntag, 18.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Arminia Bochum III
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Teutonia Riemke
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid II
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 22.09.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
BV Westfalia Bochum II
Sonntag, 18.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Arminia Bochum III
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid II
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
SV Teutonia Riemke
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 22.09.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 04.01.2014 | |||
4:1 |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
|
18:45 Uhr | |
3:1 |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
|
18:25 Uhr | |
5:1 |
FC Azadi Bochum
|
17:45 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SF Altenbochum 28
|
16:45 Uhr | |
3:1 |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
|
14:30 Uhr |