Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 77:63 | 14 | 41 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 62:56 | 6 | 40 |
9 | VfB Annen | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 54:53 | 1 | 40 |
10 | SV Langendreer 04 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 63:70 | -7 | 36 |
11 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 49:64 | -15 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 52:24 | 28 | 29 |
5 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 43:16 | 27 | 27 |
6 | VfB Annen | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 36:25 | 11 | 27 |
7 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 33:23 | 10 | 26 |
8 | Hedefspor Hattingen | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | 5 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 29:33 | -4 | 14 |
8 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 29:40 | -11 | 14 |
9 | VfB Annen | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | 13 |
10 | TuS Kaltehardt | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 21:39 | -18 | 13 |
11 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 25:44 | -19 | 13 |
01 | A |
SV Langendreer 04
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Hattingen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Herbede II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SC Weitmar 45 II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SC Weitmar 45 II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Langendreer 04
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Hattingen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Herbede II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
So. 11.01.2015 | |||
0:2 |
SV Herbede
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 05.10.2014 | |||
0:2 |
VfB Annen
|
13:15 Uhr | |
So. 12.01.2014 | |||
3:0 |
VfB Annen
|
16:45 Uhr | |
2:1 |
VfB Annen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
1:1 |
SV Herbede
|
14:45 Uhr |