SC Union Bergen LogoSV Phönix Bochum II LogoSV Bommern 05 II LogoSV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf LogoBlau-Weiß Grümerbaum LogoSV Eintracht Grumme LogoTuS Harpen II LogoSV Höntrop LogoRot-Weiß Leithe LogoFC Neuruhrort LogoRot-Weiß Stiepel LogoSV Türkiyemspor Bochum LogoDJK Adler Riemke LogoDJK Arminia Bochum LogoDJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld LogoSpVgg Gerthe Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC Neuruhrort 8 7 1 0 30:7 23 22
    2 Rot-Weiß Stiepel 7 5 2 0 22:5 17 17
    3 DJK Adler Riemke 8 5 1 2 21:15 6 16
    4 TuS Harpen II 8 4 2 2 21:12 9 14
    5 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf 8 4 1 3 18:14 4 13
    6 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 8 4 1 3 17:19 -2 13
    7 SV Höntrop 8 3 3 2 14:10 4 12
    8 SV Eintracht Grumme 8 3 2 3 22:14 8 11
    9 Rot-Weiß Leithe 8 3 2 3 19:16 3 11
    10 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 7 2 3 2 12:7 5 9
    11 Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum 8 3 0 5 13:22 -9 9
    12 SV Bommern 05 II 7 2 2 3 12:13 -1 8
    13 SC Union Bergen 7 2 2 3 11:17 -6 8
    14 DJK Arminia Bochum 8 1 3 4 14:26 -12 6
    15 SV Phönix Bochum II 8 0 2 6 6:25 -19 2
    16 SpVgg Gerthe 8 0 1 7 6:36 -30 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Adler Riemke 4 4 0 0 15:3 12 12
    2 FC Neuruhrort 4 3 1 0 13:5 8 10
    3 Rot-Weiß Stiepel 3 3 0 0 13:2 11 9
    4 TuS Harpen II 4 3 0 1 13:5 8 9
    5 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 4 2 2 0 10:3 7 8
    6 SV Bommern 05 II 4 2 1 1 11:8 3 7
    7 Rot-Weiß Leithe 4 2 1 1 8:5 3 7
    8 SV Höntrop 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7
    9 SV Eintracht Grumme 4 1 2 1 9:8 1 5
    10 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 4
    11 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 4 1 1 2 9:14 -5 4
    12 Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum 4 1 0 3 4:12 -8 3
    13 DJK Arminia Bochum 4 1 0 3 7:18 -11 3
    14 SV Phönix Bochum II 4 0 2 2 4:9 -5 2
    15 SC Union Bergen 3 0 1 2 1:7 -6 1
    16 SpVgg Gerthe 4 0 1 3 6:14 -8 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC Neuruhrort 4 4 0 0 17:2 15 12
    2 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf 4 3 0 1 12:8 4 9
    3 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 4 3 0 1 8:5 3 9
    4 Rot-Weiß Stiepel 4 2 2 0 9:3 6 8
    5 SC Union Bergen 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 7
    6 SV Eintracht Grumme 4 2 0 2 13:6 7 6
    7 Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum 4 2 0 2 9:10 -1 6
    8 SV Höntrop 4 1 2 1 8:6 2 5
    9 TuS Harpen II 4 1 2 1 8:7 1 5
    10 Rot-Weiß Leithe 4 1 1 2 11:11 0 4
    11 DJK Adler Riemke 4 1 1 2 6:12 -6 4
    12 DJK Arminia Bochum 4 0 3 1 7:8 -1 3
    13 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1
    14 SV Bommern 05 II 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 1
    15 SV Phönix Bochum II 4 0 0 4 2:16 -14 0
    16 SpVgg Gerthe 4 0 0 4 0:22 -22 0