SC Union Bergen LogoSV Phönix Bochum II LogoSV Bommern 05 II LogoSV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf LogoBlau-Weiß Grümerbaum LogoSV Eintracht Grumme LogoTuS Harpen II LogoSV Höntrop LogoRot-Weiß Leithe LogoFC Neuruhrort LogoRot-Weiß Stiepel LogoSV Türkiyemspor Bochum LogoDJK Adler Riemke LogoDJK Arminia Bochum LogoDJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld LogoSpVgg Gerthe Logo

News TuS Harpen II

Mannschaften

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 FC Neuruhrort 16 12 2 2 53:20 33 38
2 Rot-Weiß Stiepel 16 10 4 2 37:14 23 34
3 TuS Harpen II 16 8 5 3 47:28 19 29
4 SV Höntrop 16 8 4 4 29:18 11 28
5 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 16 9 1 6 43:34 9 28
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
3 SV Höntrop 9 6 2 1 16:6 10 20
4 FC Neuruhrort 8 6 1 1 27:12 15 19
5 TuS Harpen II 8 5 2 1 28:14 14 17
6 DJK Adler Riemke 9 5 0 4 24:10 14 15
7 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 7 4 1 2 26:16 10 13
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
4 Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum 9 5 0 4 24:19 5 15
5 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 9 5 0 4 17:18 -1 15
6 TuS Harpen II 8 3 3 2 19:14 5 12
7 Rot-Weiß Stiepel 7 3 3 1 14:9 5 12
8 DJK Adler Riemke 7 3 2 2 14:15 -1 11

TuS Harpen II

01 A
SV Bommern 05 II Logo
SV Bommern 05 II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022 13:00 Uhr
1:1 (-:-)
02 H
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld Logo
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Samstag, 20.08.2022 17:00 Uhr
2:0 (-:-)
03 A
Rot-Weiß Leithe Logo
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr
2:1 (-:-)
04 H
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum Logo
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum
Sonntag, 04.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
3:4 (-:-)
05 A
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf Logo
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
1:3 (-:-)
02 H
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld Logo
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Samstag, 20.08.2022 17:00 Uhr
2:0 (-:-)
04 H
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum Logo
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum
Sonntag, 04.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
3:4 (-:-)
01 A
SV Bommern 05 II Logo
SV Bommern 05 II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022 13:00 Uhr
1:1 (-:-)
03 A
Rot-Weiß Leithe Logo
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr
2:1 (-:-)
05 A
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf Logo
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
1:3 (-:-)

Transfers

TuS Harpen II