Mannschaft:

Bezirksliga 10

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
11 SC Union Bergen 7 2 2 3 14:17 -3 8
12 TuS Heven 7 2 1 4 15:19 -4 7
13 TuS Harpen 7 2 1 4 10:19 -9 7
14 TuS Kaltehardt 7 1 1 5 4:12 -8 4
15 DJK Adler Riemke 7 1 1 5 4:19 -15 4

Kreisliga A

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
11 SV Phönix Bochum II 7 2 0 5 9:19 -10 6
12 FC Altenbochum II 7 1 2 4 13:16 -3 5
13 TuS Harpen II 7 1 1 5 9:21 -12 4
14 DJK Adler Riemke II 7 1 1 5 9:22 -13 4
15 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 4 0 3 1 3:4 -1 3

Kreisliga C

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
3 SV Eintracht Grumme II 3 3 0 0 10:3 7 9
4 TuS Harpen IV 4 2 2 0 9:4 5 8
5 TuS Harpen III 6 2 1 3 13:13 0 7
6 SpVgg Gerthe II 5 1 3 1 9:8 1 6
7 DJK AfB Bochum 5 1 3 1 8:9 -1 6

Kreisliga C

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
2 DJK Viktoria Bochum 4 3 0 1 13:5 8 9
3 SV Eintracht Grumme II 3 3 0 0 10:3 7 9
4 TuS Harpen IV 4 2 2 0 9:4 5 8
5 TuS Harpen III 6 2 1 3 13:13 0 7
6 SpVgg Gerthe II 5 1 3 1 9:8 1 6

TuS Harpen

07 H
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 10.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
1:6 (-:-)
08 A
SC Union Bergen
Samstag, 16.10.2021 17:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 H
SC Weitmar 45
Sonntag, 24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 H
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 10.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
1:6 (-:-)
09 H
SC Weitmar 45
Sonntag, 24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 A
SC Union Bergen
Samstag, 16.10.2021 17:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

TuS Harpen II

07 H
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 10.10.2021 13:00 Uhr
1:1 (-:-)
08 A
SV Phönix Bochum II
Sonntag, 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 H
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 24.10.2021 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 H
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 10.10.2021 13:00 Uhr
1:1 (-:-)
09 H
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 24.10.2021 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 A
SV Phönix Bochum II
Sonntag, 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

TuS Harpen III

07 H
SpVgg Gerthe III
Sonntag, 10.10.2021 17:00 Uhr
5:1 (-:-)
09 H
SpVgg Gerthe II
Sonntag, 24.10.2021 17:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
10 A
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 31.10.2021 17:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 H
SpVgg Gerthe III
Sonntag, 10.10.2021 17:00 Uhr
5:1 (-:-)
09 H
SpVgg Gerthe II
Sonntag, 24.10.2021 17:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
10 A
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 31.10.2021 17:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

TuS Harpen IV

06 H
DJK Viktoria Bochum
Sonntag, 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr
3:1 (-:-)
05 A
DJK Viktoria Bochum II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 H
SV Eintracht Grumme II
Sonntag, 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
06 H
DJK Viktoria Bochum
Sonntag, 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr
3:1 (-:-)
08 H
SV Eintracht Grumme II
Sonntag, 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
05 A
DJK Viktoria Bochum II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Die letzten 0 Transfers

TuS Harpen 08/11