Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 57:65 | -8 | 35 |
10 | BV Hiltrop | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 56:56 | 0 | 31 |
11 | DJK Adler Riemke | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 53:62 | -9 | 30 |
12 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 51:61 | -10 | 30 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 69:72 | -3 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Croatia Bochum | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 34:23 | 11 | 27 |
6 | SV Höntrop | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26:15 | 11 | 22 |
7 | DJK Adler Riemke | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 35:24 | 11 | 21 |
8 | BV Hiltrop | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 31:21 | 10 | 21 |
9 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:22 | 4 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 14 |
12 | BV Hiltrop | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 25:35 | -10 | 10 |
13 | DJK Adler Riemke | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:38 | -20 | 9 |
14 | SpVgg Gerthe | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:38 | -21 | 7 |
15 | TuS Hattingen II | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 16:62 | -46 | 7 |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
BV Westfalia Bochum
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Markania Bochum
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Phönix Bochum
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
BV Westfalia Bochum
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Phönix Bochum
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Markania Bochum
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.06.2018 | |||
0:17 |
VfL Bochum
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:0 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
17:30 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
16:15 Uhr | |
2:2 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
15:00 Uhr | |
5:1 |
SV Teutonia Riemke
|
13:30 Uhr |