Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Langendreer 04 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 58:59 | -1 | 35 |
11 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 55:50 | 5 | 34 |
12 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 54:53 | 1 | 34 |
13 | SV Bommern 05 II | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 48:70 | -22 | 29 |
14 | SV Herbede II | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 50:76 | -26 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Hedefspor Hattingen | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:14 | 8 | 26 |
7 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 38:16 | 22 | 24 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 31:22 | 9 | 23 |
9 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | 5 | 23 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 34:26 | 8 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | VfB Annen | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | 13 |
9 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22:39 | -17 | 13 |
10 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 | 11 |
11 | SV Bommern 05 II | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 22:38 | -16 | 11 |
12 | TuS Kaltehardt | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:37 | -21 | 10 |
01 | H |
SC Weitmar 45 III
Sonntag, 14.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
Sonntag, 21.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Bommern 05
Sonntag, 04.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Langendreer 04
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TuS Stockum II
Samstag, 17.09.2011
18:15 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Weitmar 45 III
Sonntag, 14.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Langendreer 04
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TuS Stockum II
Samstag, 17.09.2011
18:15 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
Sonntag, 21.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Bommern 05
Sonntag, 04.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
4:1 |
DJK Westfalia Soest
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
SV Sodingen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
3:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:30 Uhr |