TuS Freiheit Deusen II LogoSV Eintracht Dorstfeld II LogoDorstfelder SC III LogoSG Lütgendortmund LogoSG Phönix Eving II LogoDJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II LogoSV Arminia Marten III LogoDJK Sportfreunde Nette II LogoSuS Oespel-Kley II LogoGrün-Weiss Kley II LogoSC Osmanlispor Mengede II LogoFC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II LogoTamilstars Dortmund II LogoDJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde III LogoVfR Kirchlinde IV LogoSV Westrich IV LogoLokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 Logo

News SV Arminia Marten III

LL W 3: Gelingt Hedefspor der Coup?

Kreisliga C

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
5 DJK Sportfreunde Nette II 3 2 1 0 9:6 3 7
6 SV Westrich IV 2 2 0 0 12:3 9 6
7 SV Arminia Marten III 3 2 0 1 11:5 6 6
8 SV Urania Lütgendortmund II 4 2 0 2 14:9 5 6
9 DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II 4 2 0 2 12:10 2 6
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 SuS Oespel-Kley II 2 2 0 0 21:1 20 6
2 Grün-Weiss Kley II 2 2 0 0 11:2 9 6
3 SV Arminia Marten III 2 2 0 0 11:4 7 6
4 SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II 2 2 0 0 9:3 6 6
5 FC Merkur 07 II 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
8 Dorstfelder SC III 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
9 Grün-Weiss Kley II 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
10 SV Arminia Marten III 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
11 FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
12 TuS Freiheit Deusen III 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0

SV Arminia Marten III

01 H
SG Phönix Eving II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020 11:00 Uhr
5:3 (-:-)
02 A
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020 13:00 Uhr
1:7 (-:-)
03 A
DJK Sportfreunde Nette II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr
2:5 (-:-)
04 H
Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020
Sonntag, 27.09.2020 11:00 Uhr
2:0 (-:-)
05 A
SuS Oespel-Kley II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr
1:3 (-:-)
01 H
SG Phönix Eving II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020 11:00 Uhr
5:3 (-:-)
04 H
Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020
Sonntag, 27.09.2020 11:00 Uhr
2:0 (-:-)
02 A
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020 13:00 Uhr
1:7 (-:-)
03 A
DJK Sportfreunde Nette II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr
2:5 (-:-)
05 A
SuS Oespel-Kley II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr
1:3 (-:-)

Transfers

SV Arminia Marten III