TuS Freiheit Deusen II LogoSV Eintracht Dorstfeld II LogoDorstfelder SC III LogoSG Lütgendortmund LogoSG Phönix Eving II LogoDJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II LogoSV Arminia Marten III LogoDJK Sportfreunde Nette II LogoSuS Oespel-Kley II LogoGrün-Weiss Kley II LogoSC Osmanlispor Mengede II LogoFC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II LogoTamilstars Dortmund II LogoDJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde III LogoVfR Kirchlinde IV LogoSV Westrich IV LogoLokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Arminia Marten III 7 7 0 0 30:11 19 21
    2 DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II 7 6 1 0 24:6 18 19
    3 SG Phönix Eving II 7 6 0 1 50:17 33 18
    4 SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II 7 5 0 2 34:16 18 15
    5 SV Westrich IV 6 4 2 0 27:7 20 14
    6 SG Lütgendortmund 8 3 4 1 26:15 11 13
    7 SuS Oespel-Kley II 7 4 0 3 18:16 2 12
    8 TuS Freiheit Deusen II 8 4 0 4 24:26 -2 12
    9 Dorstfelder SC III 6 3 1 2 22:17 5 10
    10 DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde III 8 3 1 4 21:21 0 10
    11 VfR Kirchlinde IV 8 3 0 5 16:39 -23 9
    12 Grün-Weiss Kley II 7 2 2 3 27:19 8 8
    13 DJK Sportfreunde Nette II 7 2 1 4 16:24 -8 7
    14 Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 8 2 0 6 16:33 -17 6
    15 SC Osmanlispor Mengede II 8 2 0 6 18:37 -19 6
    16 FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II 7 0 0 7 10:25 -15 0
    17 Tamilstars Dortmund II 8 0 0 8 12:62 -50 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II 4 4 0 0 25:5 20 12
    2 DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II 4 4 0 0 16:2 14 12
    3 SV Arminia Marten III 4 4 0 0 15:7 8 12
    4 SG Lütgendortmund 4 3 1 0 19:7 12 10
    5 SG Phönix Eving II 3 3 0 0 18:7 11 9
    6 TuS Freiheit Deusen II 4 3 0 1 16:9 7 9
    7 Grün-Weiss Kley II 4 2 2 0 23:6 17 8
    8 DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde III 4 2 1 1 11:7 4 7
    9 VfR Kirchlinde IV 4 2 0 2 12:22 -10 6
    10 SV Westrich IV 2 1 1 0 5:0 5 4
    11 Dorstfelder SC III 3 1 1 1 8:10 -2 4
    12 SuS Oespel-Kley II 3 1 0 2 8:10 -2 3
    13 DJK Sportfreunde Nette II 4 1 0 3 9:13 -4 3
    14 Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 4 1 0 3 7:16 -9 3
    15 FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II 4 0 0 4 4:13 -9 0
    16 SC Osmanlispor Mengede II 3 0 0 3 6:18 -12 0
    17 Tamilstars Dortmund II 4 0 0 4 7:30 -23 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Westrich IV 4 3 1 0 22:7 15 10
    2 SG Phönix Eving II 4 3 0 1 32:10 22 9
    3 SV Arminia Marten III 3 3 0 0 15:4 11 9
    4 SuS Oespel-Kley II 4 3 0 1 10:6 4 9
    5 DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II 3 2 1 0 8:4 4 7
    6 Dorstfelder SC III 3 2 0 1 14:7 7 6
    7 SC Osmanlispor Mengede II 5 2 0 3 12:19 -7 6
    8 DJK Sportfreunde Nette II 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 4
    9 SG Lütgendortmund 4 0 3 1 7:8 -1 3
    10 SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II 3 1 0 2 9:11 -2 3
    11 DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde III 4 1 0 3 10:14 -4 3
    12 Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 4 1 0 3 9:17 -8 3
    13 TuS Freiheit Deusen II 4 1 0 3 8:17 -9 3
    14 VfR Kirchlinde IV 4 1 0 3 4:17 -13 3
    15 FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II 3 0 0 3 6:12 -6 0
    16 Grün-Weiss Kley II 3 0 0 3 4:13 -9 0
    17 Tamilstars Dortmund II 4 0 0 4 5:32 -27 0