Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Wacker Obercastrop | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 51:40 | 11 | 46 |
4 | SV Westfalia Soest | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 44:37 | 7 | 42 |
5 | Lüner SV | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 39:36 | 3 | 42 |
6 | FC Iserlohn | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 42:42 | 0 | 39 |
7 | TuS Erndtebrück | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 52:41 | 11 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Westfalia Soest | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:18 | 7 | 24 |
6 | Wacker Obercastrop | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:19 | 5 | 24 |
7 | Lüner SV | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 24 |
8 | TuS Erndtebrück | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31:12 | 19 | 23 |
9 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 27:18 | 9 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Wacker Obercastrop | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:21 | 6 | 22 |
4 | Concordia Wiemelhausen | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 26:20 | 6 | 21 |
5 | Lüner SV | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 18 |
5 | SV Westfalia Soest | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 18 |
7 | BSV Schüren | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 18 |
01 | H |
Borussia Emsdetten
Sonntag, 13.08.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Sonntag, 20.08.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Davaria Davensberg
Sonntag, 27.08.2006
18:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Samstag, 09.09.2006
16:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SuS Stadtlohn
Sonntag, 17.09.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Borussia Emsdetten
Sonntag, 13.08.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Davaria Davensberg
Sonntag, 27.08.2006
18:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SuS Stadtlohn
Sonntag, 17.09.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Sonntag, 20.08.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Samstag, 09.09.2006
16:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:0 |
Wacker Obercastrop
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 09.07.2023 | |||
2:2 |
Lüner SV
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 31.07.2022 | |||
3:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
17:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 29.07.2022 | |||
1:1 |
Lüner SV
|
19:25 Uhr | |
Di. 05.07.2022 | |||
1:3 |
Borussia Dortmund
|
19:00 Uhr |