SuS Stadtlohn LogoSC Roland Beckum LogoArminia Bielefeld II LogoASC 09 Dortmund LogoFC Brünninghausen LogoSC Hassel LogoTuS Ennepetal LogoSV Lippstadt 08 LogoSC Paderborn 07 II LogoSpVgg Erkenschwick LogoTSV Marl-Hüls LogoTuS Erndtebrück 1895 Logo1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 LogoSuS Neuenkirchen LogoEintracht Rheine LogoHammer SpVg LogoWestfalia Rhynern LogoFC Gütersloh 2000 Logo

Oberliga

Spieltag

Oberliga Westfalen

Donnerstag, 29. Mai 2014
2:3
Freitag, 06. Juni 2014
1:5
Sonntag, 08. Juni 2014
2:4
2:3
1:5
5:2
3:1
3:1
3:1
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Freitag, 15. August 2014
1:2
Samstag, 16. August 2014
3:1
3:0
Sonntag, 17. August 2014
1:1
0:0
0:3
0:0
4:0
2:0
Sonntag, 24. August 2014
0:4
1:1
3:0
1:0
7:1
2:1
2:2
1:3
4:2
Samstag, 30. August 2014
1:0
2:2
Sonntag, 31. August 2014
0:1
0:4
1:1
1:1
1:0
3:2
1:2
Freitag, 05. September 2014
4:1
Samstag, 06. September 2014
1:2
Sonntag, 07. September 2014
1:2
2:4
1:3
2:5
1:1
3:2
Freitag, 12. September 2014
3:2
Samstag, 13. September 2014
2:2
Sonntag, 14. September 2014
5:0
3:1
3:1
2:2
0:0
2:2
Samstag, 20. September 2014
2:3
Sonntag, 21. September 2014
1:0
2:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
0:1
0:3
Sonntag, 28. September 2014
6:0
4:0
3:1
2:0
0:3
1:0
2:0
Sonntag, 05. Oktober 2014
0:4
2:1
4:2
1:2
2:1
1:6
0:1
0:2
Samstag, 11. Oktober 2014
1:0
Sonntag, 12. Oktober 2014
3:1
2:0
1:0
1:1
3:3
Samstag, 18. Oktober 2014
3:3
Sonntag, 19. Oktober 2014
5:0
2:2
2:2
1:0
0:2
2:0
0:2
Freitag, 24. Oktober 2014
2:0
Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2014
3:0
2:0
1:2
1:1
0:0
Sonntag, 02. November 2014
0:3
7:1
2:4
0:2
1:1
Freitag, 07. November 2014
1:1
Sonntag, 09. November 2014
3:1
3:1
2:0
0:0
0:3
3:3
Freitag, 14. November 2014
2:1
Sonntag, 16. November 2014
2:0
1:0
Samstag, 29. November 2014
3:1
Sonntag, 30. November 2014
2:0
3:2
1:2
2:2
0:2
Sonntag, 07. Dezember 2014
5:1
0:3
3:2
Samstag, 13. Dezember 2014
2:1
1:0
Sonntag, 14. Dezember 2014
1:1
Sonntag, 22. Februar 2015
1:2
1:0
1:0
Samstag, 28. Februar 2015
0:1
Sonntag, 01. März 2015
2:1
1:4
2:1
1:1
Sonntag, 08. März 2015
3:2
1:2
1:1
3:0
Freitag, 13. März 2015
1:0
Sonntag, 15. März 2015
0:0
1:2
0:2
Sonntag, 22. März 2015
0:1
0:1
4:1
4:3
Mittwoch, 25. März 2015
0:2
Sonntag, 29. März 2015
0:4
4:3
0:0
Montag, 06. April 2015
2:0
1:2
3:0
Freitag, 10. April 2015
4:1
Sonntag, 12. April 2015
2:1
1:1
1:4
Mittwoch, 15. April 2015
0:0
2:1
1:3
Samstag, 18. April 2015
4:0
Sonntag, 19. April 2015
2:0
1:2
1:3
2:0
Mittwoch, 22. April 2015
1:2
0:0
Samstag, 25. April 2015
3:1
Sonntag, 26. April 2015
3:5
1:1
2:1
1:2
Mittwoch, 29. April 2015
1:5
Sonntag, 03. Mai 2015
0:2
1:3
0:2
0:3
Mittwoch, 06. Mai 2015
0:3
Freitag, 08. Mai 2015
2:1
Sonntag, 10. Mai 2015
1:1
2:1
1:1
Mittwoch, 13. Mai 2015
1:1
0:2
Sonntag, 17. Mai 2015
2:3
1:4
0:4
Donnerstag, 21. Mai 2015
3:0
1:4
Montag, 25. Mai 2015
2:2
Sonntag, 31. Mai 2015
1:3
2:4
3:1
Freitag, 14. August 2015
1:2
Sonntag, 16. August 2015
1:4
0:4
1:2
1:1
1:1
0:0
3:1
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
4:0
0:3
1:1
3:4
4:1
1:4
0:0
5:0
1:4
Samstag, 29. August 2015
0:0
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
4:0
0:2
2:1
1:1
0:0
2:2
5:1
4:1
Freitag, 04. September 2015
1:0
1:0
Samstag, 05. September 2015
3:1
Sonntag, 06. September 2015
0:3
1:3
2:0
0:2
Freitag, 11. September 2015
2:1
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
0:2
4:0
3:3
1:4
2:3
0:0
Donnerstag, 17. September 2015
0:0
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
4:2
4:2
2:1
1:1
2:0
2:2
1:4
1:1
Freitag, 25. September 2015
1:1
4:0
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
1:2
1:2
2:2
3:1
Freitag, 02. Oktober 2015
5:2
Samstag, 03. Oktober 2015
1:1
Sonntag, 04. Oktober 2015
2:1
0:3
0:0
Freitag, 09. Oktober 2015
0:2
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015
2:1
2:0
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015
4:1
2:2
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
3:2
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
1:3
3:3
3:3
7:1
3:2
0:7
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
3:2
0:2
3:0
3:1
2:2
1:3
Samstag, 07. November 2015
2:1
2:0
Sonntag, 08. November 2015
0:0
1:1
0:3
Sonntag, 15. November 2015
4:2
0:3
3:2
1:5
2:2
Freitag, 20. November 2015
6:3
Dienstag, 24. November 2015
7:1
Samstag, 28. November 2015
3:0
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
1:1
2:0
4:3
2:1
Sonntag, 06. Dezember 2015
0:1
2:1
3:4
Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015
0:1
Samstag, 19. Dezember 2015
3:2
Sonntag, 20. Dezember 2015
0:1
4:2
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016
3:2
1:1
2:3
Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016
1:2
Mittwoch, 24. Februar 2016
2:2
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
2:1
5:0
Donnerstag, 03. März 2016
1:3
Sonntag, 06. März 2016
0:0
1:2
1:3
3:2
Mittwoch, 09. März 2016
1:0
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
2:2
3:3
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
1:2
4:1
0:2
2:1
Donnerstag, 24. März 2016
3:1
5:0
3:1
1:2
Montag, 28. März 2016
3:1
2:1
1:0
2:2
Samstag, 02. April 2016
0:2
Sonntag, 03. April 2016
3:3
1:2
Mittwoch, 06. April 2016
1:2
Samstag, 09. April 2016
7:1
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
3:0
4:1
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
3:3
0:1
2:1
Mittwoch, 20. April 2016
3:0
1:0
Samstag, 23. April 2016
4:1
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
4:1
Mittwoch, 27. April 2016
2:0
Samstag, 30. April 2016
2:0
1:1
1:2
Sonntag, 01. Mai 2016
1:0
6:0
Donnerstag, 05. Mai 2016
1:2
Sonntag, 08. Mai 2016
4:1
0:1
Mittwoch, 11. Mai 2016
1:3
Montag, 16. Mai 2016
2:1
Freitag, 12. August 2016
3:2
Samstag, 13. August 2016
1:3
Sonntag, 14. August 2016
4:1
1:1
0:0
0:1
1:0
1:1
0:4
Samstag, 20. August 2016
1:1
Sonntag, 21. August 2016
0:2
2:2
1:1
0:2
3:2
Samstag, 27. August 2016
1:3
Sonntag, 28. August 2016
3:2
2:0
1:0
3:1
0:3
2:3
0:3
Samstag, 03. September 2016
1:2
Sonntag, 04. September 2016
2:0
4:0
0:0
3:4
0:1
2:0
2:1
Samstag, 10. September 2016
0:0
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
0:0
0:2
1:0
1:3
0:0
2:2
2:0
1:1
Freitag, 16. September 2016
3:1
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
4:2
3:0
0:0
0:2
1:1
2:1
Mittwoch, 21. September 2016
0:2
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
1:3
5:3
3:1
0:1
2:0
1:1
4:2
Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2016
1:1
3:1
1:1
0:1
0:0
2:1
5:0
1:2
0:1
Sonntag, 09. Oktober 2016
0:4
2:1
2:2
2:1
0:0
2:3
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
0:2
2:1
0:0
0:3
3:0
2:1
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
3:0
7:1
1:4
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
0:0
3:0
0:1
1:5
0:1
4:0
Sonntag, 06. November 2016
0:0
1:2
2:0
0:0
7:0
0:2
1:1
Samstag, 12. November 2016
1:2
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
3:1
1:4
1:1
3:0
Samstag, 19. November 2016
1:1
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
1:5
0:2
0:2
2:0
0:0
4:0
7:1
Samstag, 03. Dezember 2016
2:1
Sonntag, 04. Dezember 2016
5:3
2:4
2:1
0:1
0:3
1:2
Freitag, 09. Dezember 2016
2:3
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
0:1
2:3
2:0
1:1
Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016
3:0
1:1
Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016
2:2
1:1
3:1
Sonntag, 05. Februar 2017
0:3
Samstag, 11. Februar 2017
0:1
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017
2:0
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
0:2
2:0
2:4
1:1
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
2:0
2:0
Sonntag, 05. März 2017
1:3
3:3
1:0
1:0
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
1:0
1:1
0:0
2:0
Donnerstag, 16. März 2017
2:2
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
1:3
4:0
1:4
3:0
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
0:0
1:0
2:0
0:1
2:3
Sonntag, 02. April 2017
4:3
0:2
1:1
2:4
4:2
Sonntag, 09. April 2017
2:1
1:2
0:0
4:2
Donnerstag, 13. April 2017
2:1
2:0
5:1
Montag, 17. April 2017
6:0
1:3
2:0
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
1:1
0:0
4:1
Mittwoch, 26. April 2017
0:3
Sonntag, 30. April 2017
1:0
5:3
1:3
3:2
1:3
Sonntag, 07. Mai 2017
1:1
0:1
2:1
Samstag, 13. Mai 2017
3:2
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
2:0
0:0