VfL Osnabrück LogoWerder Bremen II LogoHolstein Kiel LogoPreußen Münster LogoSC Paderborn 07 LogoSportfreunde Lotte LogoMSV Duisburg LogoFortuna Köln LogoSSV Jahn Regensburg LogoFSV Frankfurt LogoSV Wehen Wiesbaden LogoVfR Aalen LogoSG Sonnenhof Großaspach LogoFSV Mainz 05 II LogoHansa Rostock LogoChemnitzer FC LogoFSV Zwickau Logo1. FC Magdeburg LogoHallescher FC LogoRot-Weiß Erfurt Logo

3. Liga

Spieltag

3. Liga

Samstag, 10. Mai 2014
0:0
2:0
0:1
2:4
1:3
0:1
1:1
1:3
3:0
0:0
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Samstag, 26. Juli 2014
1:2
3:1
2:1
0:0
1:2
2:1
0:3
1:3
Sonntag, 27. Juli 2014
3:4
2:1
Samstag, 02. August 2014
0:3
1:1
2:2
3:3
3:1
1:1
2:2
1:5
2:0
Sonntag, 03. August 2014
1:3
Dienstag, 05. August 2014
1:1
0:2
1:0
3:1
0:0
Mittwoch, 06. August 2014
2:2
3:4
2:0
0:0
0:2
Samstag, 09. August 2014
1:0
5:1
3:1
2:0
1:1
1:2
3:1
0:0
Sonntag, 10. August 2014
0:1
1:2
Freitag, 22. August 2014
0:0
4:1
Samstag, 23. August 2014
0:1
1:5
0:1
2:0
2:0
1:2
Sonntag, 24. August 2014
0:0
Dienstag, 26. August 2014
1:3
0:1
1:2
2:0
Mittwoch, 27. August 2014
1:2
0:4
2:0
1:1
2:2
Freitag, 29. August 2014
0:2
Samstag, 30. August 2014
3:1
1:1
0:2
1:1
0:1
2:0
0:0
Sonntag, 31. August 2014
4:2
Samstag, 06. September 2014
0:1
3:0
3:2
2:1
Sonntag, 07. September 2014
3:2
Freitag, 12. September 2014
3:1
Samstag, 13. September 2014
0:0
1:3
0:1
2:0
2:0
3:0
Dienstag, 16. September 2014
2:0
1:3
Mittwoch, 17. September 2014
1:3
Freitag, 19. September 2014
1:1
1:1
1:1
Samstag, 20. September 2014
0:0
4:2
0:2
0:0
2:0
Dienstag, 23. September 2014
4:0
3:0
0:1
Mittwoch, 24. September 2014
0:2
2:1
3:0
1:1
Samstag, 27. September 2014
1:3
1:1
3:4
2:0
3:1
Sonntag, 28. September 2014
2:0
1:1
Samstag, 04. Oktober 2014
2:0
3:0
1:1
4:1
Sonntag, 05. Oktober 2014
1:1
0:3
Samstag, 18. Oktober 2014
2:2
2:2
2:0
3:0
2:0
0:0
2:0
Sonntag, 19. Oktober 2014
3:1
Freitag, 24. Oktober 2014
3:0
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
0:1
0:0
Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2014
1:1
Freitag, 31. Oktober 2014
3:1
Samstag, 01. November 2014
1:0
1:1
3:0
Sonntag, 02. November 2014
2:1
Freitag, 07. November 2014
3:0
Samstag, 08. November 2014
2:0
4:1
3:0
1:1
2:0
1:1
4:1
0:2
Freitag, 21. November 2014
1:1
Samstag, 22. November 2014
0:1
1:0
2:0
1:0
Freitag, 28. November 2014
0:1
2:0
Samstag, 29. November 2014
4:2
0:0
3:2
1:0
Sonntag, 30. November 2014
1:1
Freitag, 05. Dezember 2014
2:0
Samstag, 06. Dezember 2014
2:0
2:1
1:1
0:0
Sonntag, 07. Dezember 2014
0:0
Freitag, 12. Dezember 2014
1:1
Samstag, 13. Dezember 2014
1:0
0:2
4:0
0:2
0:3
Samstag, 20. Dezember 2014
3:2
2:2
2:0
Samstag, 31. Januar 2015
1:1
3:0
1:2
2:0
Sonntag, 01. Februar 2015
2:3
2:1
Dienstag, 03. Februar 2015
0:0
Sonntag, 08. Februar 2015
3:0
Freitag, 13. Februar 2015
0:0
0:1
Samstag, 14. Februar 2015
4:1
2:1
1:2
Sonntag, 15. Februar 2015
4:2
Mittwoch, 18. Februar 2015
0:4
Freitag, 20. Februar 2015
0:0
1:1
Samstag, 21. Februar 2015
0:1
0:2
3:1
4:1
Dienstag, 24. Februar 2015
1:4
Samstag, 28. Februar 2015
3:1
4:0
2:2
2:3
Samstag, 07. März 2015
3:0
4:2
1:1
1:1
2:1
0:1
Dienstag, 10. März 2015
1:2
1:1
Mittwoch, 11. März 2015
0:1
Samstag, 14. März 2015
3:2
0:0
1:0
Samstag, 21. März 2015
1:2
1:4
Sonntag, 22. März 2015
2:0
Samstag, 04. April 2015
2:0
1:1
3:0
Sonntag, 05. April 2015
1:0
Samstag, 11. April 2015
2:0
Sonntag, 12. April 2015
1:0
1:2
Freitag, 17. April 2015
2:1
Samstag, 18. April 2015
1:1
2:1
3:2
Samstag, 25. April 2015
3:2
0:4
Sonntag, 26. April 2015
1:3
0:2
Samstag, 02. Mai 2015
2:2
3:3
Sonntag, 03. Mai 2015
2:0
Samstag, 09. Mai 2015
0:3
5:1
1:1
0:1
Freitag, 24. Juli 2015
2:1
Samstag, 25. Juli 2015
0:0
0:0
0:4
1:2
0:0
2:1
1:1
Sonntag, 26. Juli 2015
2:0
Freitag, 31. Juli 2015
2:2
Samstag, 01. August 2015
1:1
1:1
1:1
0:0
0:2
1:1
Sonntag, 02. August 2015
2:0
0:2
Donnerstag, 13. August 2015
3:1
Freitag, 14. August 2015
1:0
Samstag, 15. August 2015
0:1
3:0
1:1
2:0
0:0
1:3
4:2
Sonntag, 16. August 2015
2:1
Freitag, 21. August 2015
1:1
3:0
Samstag, 22. August 2015
0:1
1:2
0:1
1:1
3:0
4:2
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
0:0
1:1
Dienstag, 25. August 2015
0:2
1:2
2:2
3:1
2:0
Mittwoch, 26. August 2015
2:2
0:1
0:1
1:0
3:2
Freitag, 28. August 2015
2:1
Samstag, 29. August 2015
3:2
0:0
1:0
1:3
1:2
1:0
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
1:1
2:1
Samstag, 05. September 2015
3:1
0:0
0:4
1:2
0:0
Sonntag, 06. September 2015
1:0
Freitag, 11. September 2015
1:0
1:1
Samstag, 12. September 2015
0:1
1:0
3:0
0:4
0:1
1:5
Dienstag, 15. September 2015
3:0
1:1
Freitag, 18. September 2015
1:2
1:0
Samstag, 19. September 2015
1:1
0:1
3:0
2:1
3:1
4:2
Dienstag, 22. September 2015
1:1
3:1
2:1
0:0
2:1
Mittwoch, 23. September 2015
1:2
1:2
2:2
1:1
Freitag, 25. September 2015
1:1
2:0
Samstag, 26. September 2015
4:2
3:3
2:1
2:2
0:0
0:0
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
3:0
4:0
Donnerstag, 01. Oktober 2015
1:1
Freitag, 02. Oktober 2015
0:0
Samstag, 03. Oktober 2015
1:1
0:4
1:3
1:0
0:3
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
0:1
0:0
6:2
0:1
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
0:0
2:1
Freitag, 23. Oktober 2015
4:0
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015
1:2
1:0
0:0
1:2
1:0
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
3:1
Freitag, 30. Oktober 2015
3:1
1:1
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
1:1
2:2
1:0
3:2
Sonntag, 01. November 2015
3:2
Freitag, 06. November 2015
2:0
Samstag, 07. November 2015
2:2
0:0
2:2
3:0
1:2
Samstag, 21. November 2015
2:2
3:2
1:0
1:1
Sonntag, 22. November 2015
3:1
Samstag, 28. November 2015
2:0
0:2
1:2
2:2
2:2
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
2:0
Samstag, 05. Dezember 2015
0:1
1:2
1:1
1:1
1:0
Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015
1:1
0:0
0:0
3:1
Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015
1:1
1:1
Donnerstag, 17. Dezember 2015
2:1
Samstag, 19. Dezember 2015
2:0
3:1
1:1
0:2
Freitag, 22. Januar 2016
1:1
Samstag, 23. Januar 2016
2:1
Sonntag, 24. Januar 2016
1:2
0:3
2:1
Samstag, 30. Januar 2016
3:0
1:0
1:2
5:2
Sonntag, 31. Januar 2016
0:0
Freitag, 05. Februar 2016
0:0
0:2
Samstag, 06. Februar 2016
0:2
0:0
Samstag, 13. Februar 2016
1:2
3:0
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016
0:0
2:1
Mittwoch, 17. Februar 2016
3:0
Samstag, 20. Februar 2016
0:0
3:1
3:0
0:2
2:2
Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016
1:0
Freitag, 26. Februar 2016
1:1
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016
1:0
0:1
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
2:1
2:2
Dienstag, 01. März 2016
0:1
1:3
Mittwoch, 02. März 2016
0:0
0:0
Samstag, 05. März 2016
1:1
Sonntag, 06. März 2016
1:0
Freitag, 11. März 2016
0:0
Samstag, 12. März 2016
1:3
0:1
2:0
3:0
Freitag, 18. März 2016
4:0
0:1
4:1
Samstag, 19. März 2016
2:2
Freitag, 01. April 2016
0:3
Samstag, 02. April 2016
1:1
2:0
4:1
Samstag, 09. April 2016
2:1
1:1
1:0
Freitag, 15. April 2016
0:1
1:0
Samstag, 16. April 2016
0:1
2:2
Samstag, 23. April 2016
2:1
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
2:0
Samstag, 30. April 2016
1:2
1:1
Freitag, 29. Juli 2016
1:0
Samstag, 30. Juli 2016
2:0
2:2
1:2
1:1
0:3
0:0
Sonntag, 31. Juli 2016
0:3
0:3
0:1
Freitag, 05. August 2016
1:0
2:0
Samstag, 06. August 2016
0:1
1:0
0:0
3:1
Sonntag, 07. August 2016
1:1
3:4
Dienstag, 09. August 2016
0:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
Mittwoch, 10. August 2016
1:3
2:0
0:0
2:2
2:1
1:1
Freitag, 12. August 2016
2:2
Samstag, 13. August 2016
3:2
4:0
2:0
0:0
1:1
1:0
0:3
1:2
Freitag, 26. August 2016
1:2
4:2
Samstag, 27. August 2016
0:2
1:1
3:0
1:2
3:0
3:0
0:1
Donnerstag, 01. September 2016
0:0
Freitag, 09. September 2016
1:0
Samstag, 10. September 2016
1:0
1:3
3:2
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
1:2
1:3
Freitag, 16. September 2016
3:0
0:1
1:0
Samstag, 17. September 2016
2:2
1:3
2:2
1:1
2:1
1:3
2:3
Dienstag, 20. September 2016
1:1
4:0
0:0
Mittwoch, 21. September 2016
2:0
4:2
1:2
4:1
2:1
0:2
Samstag, 24. September 2016
3:0
2:0
2:1
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
5:0
0:3
0:1
Freitag, 30. September 2016
0:3
0:2
Samstag, 01. Oktober 2016
1:0
0:1
1:0
0:1