Champions League

  •  
  • Dienstag, 16. Februar 2016
    Paris Saint-Germain
    2:1
    FC Chelsea
    Benfica Lissabon
    1:0
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    Mittwoch, 17. Februar 2016
    KAA Gent
    2:3
    VfL Wolfsburg
    AS Rom
    0:2
    Real Madrid
    Dienstag, 23. Februar 2016
    FC Arsenal
    0:2
    FC Barcelona
    Juventus Turin
    2:2
    FC Bayern München
    Mittwoch, 24. Februar 2016
    PSV Eindhoven
    0:0
    Atletico Madrid
    Dynamo Kiew
    1:3
    Manchester City
    Dienstag, 08. März 2016
    VfL Wolfsburg
    1:0
    KAA Gent
    Real Madrid
    2:0
    AS Rom
    Mittwoch, 09. März 2016
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    1:2
    Benfica Lissabon
    FC Chelsea
    1:2
    Paris Saint-Germain
    Dienstag, 15. März 2016
    Atletico Madrid
    8:7
    PSV Eindhoven
    Manchester City
    0:0
    Dynamo Kiew
    Mittwoch, 16. März 2016
    FC Barcelona
    3:1
    FC Arsenal
    FC Bayern München
    4:2
    Juventus Turin
     
  •  
  •  
  •  

Europa League

  •  
  •  
  • Donnerstag, 10. März 2016
    Schachtar Donezk
    3:1
    RSC Anderlecht
    FC Basel
    0:0
    FC Sevilla
    Borussia Dortmund
    3:0
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Fenerbahce Istanbul
    1:0
    Sporting Braga
    Villarreal CF
    2:0
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    Athletic Bilbao
    1:0
    Valencia CF
    FC Liverpool
    2:0
    Manchester United
    Sparta Prag
    1:1
    Lazio Rom
    Donnerstag, 17. März 2016
    Lazio Rom
    0:3
    Sparta Prag
    Valencia CF
    2:1
    Athletic Bilbao
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    0:0
    Villarreal CF
    Manchester United
    1:1
    FC Liverpool
    Tottenham Hotspur
    1:2
    Borussia Dortmund
    RSC Anderlecht
    0:1
    Schachtar Donezk
    FC Sevilla
    3:0
    FC Basel
    Sporting Braga
    4:1
    Fenerbahce Istanbul
     
  •  
  •  
  •  

DFB-Pokal

  • noch nicht terminiert:
    Eintracht Trier
    -:-
    Borussia Dortmund
    SG Wattenscheid 09
    -:-
    1. FC Heidenheim
    Sportfreunde Lotte
    -:-
    Werder Bremen
    MSV Duisburg
    -:-
    1. FC Union Berlin
    SV Drochtersen/Assel
    -:-
    Borussia Mönchengladbach
    Würzburger Kickers
    -:-
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    FSV Frankfurt
    -:-
    VfL Wolfsburg
    SSV Jahn Regensburg
    -:-
    Hertha BSC Berlin
    TSV 1860 München
    -:-
    Karlsruher SC
    Eintracht Norderstedt
    -:-
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth
    SV Babelsberg 03
    -:-
    SC Freiburg
    Kickers Offenbach
    -:-
    Hannover 96
    Astoria Walldorf
    -:-
    VfL Bochum
    Viktoria Köln
    -:-
    1. FC Nürnberg
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    -:-
    Arminia Bielefeld
    1. FC Magdeburg
    -:-
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Erzgebirge Aue
    -:-
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    FSV Zwickau
    -:-
    Hamburger SV
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    -:-
    FSV Mainz 05
    FC 08 Villingen
    -:-
    FC Schalke 04
    Dynamo Dresden
    -:-
    RasenBallsport Leipzig
    VfB Lübeck
    -:-
    FC St. Pauli
    BFC Preussen
    -:-
    1. FC Köln
    1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
    -:-
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    FV Ravensburg
    -:-
    FC Augsburg
    Hansa Rostock
    -:-
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
    SC Paderborn 07
    -:-
    SV Sandhausen
    SC Hauenstein
    -:-
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    FC 08 Homburg
    -:-
    VfB Stuttgart
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    -:-
    FC Bayern München
    Bremer SV
    -:-
    SV Darmstadt 98
    Hallescher FC
    -:-
    1. FC Kaiserslautern
     
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Westfalenpokal

  • noch nicht terminiert:
    SC Post Altenbochum
    -:-
    SuS Neuenkirchen
    FC Brünninghausen
    -:-
    TuS 05 Sinsen
    SC Roland Beckum
    -:-
    SpVg Hagen 11
    YEG Hassel
    -:-
    TuS Haltern
    TSG Dülmen
    -:-
    SC Buer-Hassel 1919
    SV Wanne 11
    -:-
    SV Borussia Emsdetten
    VfL Senden
    -:-
    TSG Sprockhövel
    SpVgg Vreden
    -:-
    Preußen Münster
    SSV Buer 07/28
    -:-
    SV 10 Hohenlimburg
    SV Neubeckum
    -:-
    CSV SF Bochum-Linden
    SC Preußen Lengerich
    -:-
    Sportfreunde Lotte
    SpVg Beckum
    -:-
    Rot Weiss Ahlen
    Holzwickeder SC
    -:-
    FC Erkenschwick
    Westfalia Kinderhaus
    -:-
    BV Westfalia Wickede
    Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
    -:-
    SG Wattenscheid 09
    BSV Schüren
    -:-
    Lüner SV
    FSV Gerlingen
    -:-
    FC Kaunitz
    SC Vlotho 19/21
    -:-
    SV Lippstadt 08
    SpVg. Steinhagen
    -:-
    SC Paderborn 07
    Post SV Detmold
    -:-
    SC Wiedenbrück
    FC Blau-Weiß Weser
    -:-
    SV RW Erlinghausen
    RW Westönnen
    -:-
    SuS Bad Westernkotten
    SC RW Maaslingen
    -:-
    SV Rödinghausen
    SC Herford
    -:-
    TuS Erndtebrück 1895
    TuS Tengern
    -:-
    Sportfreunde Siegen
    1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
    -:-
    SC Verl
    SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen
    -:-
    FC Lennestadt
    TBV Lemgo
    -:-
    FC Gütersloh 2000
    SpVg Brakel
    -:-
    SV Hüsten 09
    FSV Werdohl
    -:-
    FC Iserlohn 46/49
    SC Neheim
    -:-
    SV Westfalia Rhynern
    VfL Hörste-Garfeln
    -:-
    Delbrücker SC
     
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Niederrheinpokal

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Dienstag, 15. März 2016
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    4:1
    FC Kray
    Mittwoch, 20. April 2016
    Wuppertaler SV
    6:4 n.E.
    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
     
  •