Noch nicht dabei? Registrieren

Passwort vergessen?



  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Mittwoch, 14. Mai 2014
    Benfica Lissabon2:4 n.E.FC Sevilla
     
  •  
  • Dienstag, 28. Oktober 2014
    VfR Aalen19:00Hannover 96
    Chemnitzer FC19:00Werder Bremen
    Arminia Bielefeld19:00Hertha BSC Berlin
    Kickers Offenbach19:00Karlsruher SC
    MSV Duisburg20:301. FC Köln
    Dynamo Dresden20:30VfL Bochum
    1. FC Kaiserslautern20:30SpVgg Greuther Fürth
    FC St. Pauli20:30Borussia Dortmund
    Mittwoch, 29. Oktober 2014
    1. FC Magdeburg19:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    Würzburger Kickers19:00Eintracht Braunschweig
    TSV 1860 München19:00SC Freiburg
    RasenBallsport Leipzig19:00Erzgebirge Aue
    Hamburger SV20:30FC Bayern München
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim20:30FSV Frankfurt
    Eintracht Frankfurt20:30Borussia Mönchengladbach
    VfL Wolfsburg20:301. FC Heidenheim
     
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Mittwoch, 10. September 2014
    SV Attendorn0:6SC Verl
    SC Hassel4:3 n.E.SpVgg Erkenschwick
    SV Herbern1:4SuS Stadtlohn
    Dienstag, 16. September 2014
    SV Concordia Wiemelhausen19:00SG Wattenscheid 09
    Mittwoch, 17. September 2014
    1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0718:00TuS Erndtebrück 1895
    TuS Westfalia Vorhelm18:00Arminia Bielefeld
    VfL Theesen18:00SC Herford
    BSV Schüren18:00ASC 09 Dortmund
    FC Brünninghausen18:00SpVgg Vreden
    Westfalia Rhynern18:00Sportfreunde Lotte
    TuS Plettenberg19:30SV Lippstadt 08
    FC Gütersloh 200019:30SC Roland Beckum
    FC RW Kirchlengern19:30SpVg Olpe
    CSV SF Bochum-Linden19:30TSG Sprockhövel
    Samstag, 11. Oktober 2014
    Hammer SpVg14:00Preußen Münster
    Mittwoch, 15. Oktober 2014
    SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen19:00SC Wiedenbrück 2000
     
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Freitag, 05. September 2014
    Viktoria Buchholz1:2SSVg Velbert
    Samstag, 06. September 2014
    1. FC Bocholt4:0TUS 64 Bösinghoven
    Sonntag, 07. September 2014
    SV Emmerich-Vrasselt3:7 n.V.Sportfreunde Baumberg
    SC Germania Reusrath0:3SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
    TV Kalkum-Wittlaer2:1TuRU Düsseldorf
    1. FC Mönchengladbach4:3VfB 03 Hilden
    SuS Haarzopf0:5Germania Ratingen 04/19
    TuRa 88 Duisburg1:2TV Jahn Hiesfeld
    ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen2:0VfB Homberg
    DJK Teutonia St. Tönis3:1SV Sonsbeck
    Dienstag, 09. September 2014
    Spvg Schonnebeck0:3KFC Uerdingen 05
    TuS Essen West 810:2Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    VSF Amern1:3MSV Duisburg
    Mittwoch, 10. September 2014
    DJK VFL 1919 Willich1:5FC Kray
    Samstag, 13. September 2014
    Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord1:3Wuppertaler SV
    Dienstag, 16. September 2014
    ESC Rellinghausen 0619:00Rot-Weiss Essen
     
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •