Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC Kray | 31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 52:42 | 10 | 45 |
13 | 1. FC Lintfort | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 64:58 | 6 | 42 |
14 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 46:58 | -12 | 39 |
15 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 31 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 50:63 | -13 | 33 |
16 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 48:69 | -21 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VfB Speldorf | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 35:20 | 15 | 26 |
12 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 38:28 | 10 | 22 |
13 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 21:25 | -4 | 22 |
14 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 33:25 | 8 | 21 |
15 | ESC Rellinghausen | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19:17 | 2 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC Kray | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | 18 |
11 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:26 | -8 | 18 |
12 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | 17 |
13 | 1. FC Lintfort | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 34:36 | -2 | 15 |
14 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21:30 | -9 | 15 |
01 | A |
BV Altenessen 06
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
RuWa Dellwig
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Essener SC Preußen
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Helene Essen
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK SG Altenessen
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
RuWa Dellwig
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Helene Essen
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK SG Altenessen
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
BV Altenessen 06
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Essener SC Preußen
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
MSV Duisburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.11.2023 | |||
7:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Frauen-Bundesliga | |||
Mo. 16.10.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SGS Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr |