SG Schönebeck

Mannschaft:

Kreisliga A

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
7 VfB Essen Nord 5 2 2 1 9:6 3 8
8 Tgd Essen-West 5 2 2 1 11:9 2 8
9 SG Schönebeck 5 2 1 2 13:12 1 7
10 SC Phönix Essen 5 2 1 2 10:9 1 7
11 RuWa Dellwig 5 2 0 3 12:16 -4 6

Kreisliga B 2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
3 Vogelheimer SV II 5 4 0 1 16:3 13 12
4 DJK Adler Frintrop II 5 4 0 1 11:8 3 12
5 SG Schönebeck II 5 3 0 2 10:6 4 9
6 TuS Helene II 5 3 0 2 9:8 1 9
7 Sportfr. 1918 Altenessen II 5 3 0 2 11:13 -2 9

Kreisliga B 1

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
12 SuS Haarzopf 2 5 1 1 3 3:8 -5 4
13 TuS B'borbeck 2 5 1 1 3 9:18 -9 4
14 SG Schönebeck III 5 0 2 3 7:12 -5 2
15 Barisspor 84 5 0 2 3 6:19 -13 2
16 DJK Juspo Essen West 5 0 2 3 4:19 -15 2

Kreisliga C 2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 SG Schönebeck IV 5 5 0 0 48:6 42 15
2 SC Phönix Essen II 5 4 1 0 21:3 18 13
3 Tgd Essen-West II 5 4 0 1 19:6 13 12

SG Schönebeck

05 H
DJK SG Altenessen
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 11:00 Uhr
2:2 (-:-)
06 A
SC Türkiyemspor Essen
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 H
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
05 H
DJK SG Altenessen
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 11:00 Uhr
2:2 (-:-)
07 H
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
06 A
SC Türkiyemspor Essen
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

SG Schönebeck II

05 A
TuS Helene II
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 13:00 Uhr
3:2 (-:-)
06 H
Sportfr. 1918 Altenessen II
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 A
FC Stoppenberg
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
06 H
Sportfr. 1918 Altenessen II
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
05 A
TuS Helene II
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 13:00 Uhr
3:2 (-:-)
07 A
FC Stoppenberg
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

SG Schönebeck III

05 A
DJK Juspo Essen West
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 11:00 Uhr
2:2 (-:-)
06 H
SC Frintrop 05/21 II
Freitag, 23.09.2016 18:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 H
DJK Dellwig 1910
Freitag, 30.09.2016 18:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
06 H
SC Frintrop 05/21 II
Freitag, 23.09.2016 18:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 H
DJK Dellwig 1910
Freitag, 30.09.2016 18:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
05 A
DJK Juspo Essen West
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 11:00 Uhr
2:2 (-:-)

SG Schönebeck IV

05 A
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 11:00 Uhr
2:5 (-:-)
06 A
FC Stoppenberg III
Freitag, 23.09.2016 18:45 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 A
SC Phönix Essen II
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
05 A
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 11:00 Uhr
2:5 (-:-)
06 A
FC Stoppenberg III
Freitag, 23.09.2016 18:45 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 A
SC Phönix Essen II
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Die letzten 10 Transfers

SG Essen-Schönebeck 19/68

SG Schönebeck
SG Schönebeck
TuRa 88 Duisburg
TuRa 88 Duisburg
01/2015

Serkan Durmaz

Abwehr

SG Schönebeck
SG Schönebeck
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
07/2015

SG Schönebeck II
SG Schönebeck II
SG Schönebeck
SG Schönebeck
07/2015

SG Schönebeck II
SG Schönebeck II
SG Schönebeck
SG Schönebeck
07/2015

SG Schönebeck
SG Schönebeck
ESC Rellinghausen 06
ESC Rellinghausen 06
07/2015

SG Schönebeck
SG Schönebeck
ESG 99/06
ESG 99/06
07/2015

SG Schönebeck
SG Schönebeck
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
07/2015

SG Schönebeck
SG Schönebeck
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
07/2015

SG Schönebeck
SG Schönebeck
RuWa Dellwig
RuWa Dellwig
07/2015

SG Schönebeck
SG Schönebeck
BV Altenessen 06 II
BV Altenessen 06 II
07/2015