SG Schönebeck

Mannschaft:

Kreisliga A1

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 RuWa Dellwig 5 4 0 1 14:9 5 12
2 SG Schönebeck 4 3 1 0 25:5 20 10
3 SC Türkiyemspor Essen 5 3 1 1 19:5 14 10
4 Al-Arz Libanon Essen 5 3 1 1 8:6 2 10

Kreisliga B2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
9 Fatihspor Essen 5 2 1 2 12:13 -1 7
10 Al-Arz Libanon Essen III 5 2 0 3 14:18 -4 6
11 SG Schönebeck II 5 1 2 2 7:12 -5 5
12 Sportfreunde Katernberg II 5 1 1 3 14:18 -4 4
13 SC Türkiyemspor Essen II 5 1 0 4 8:20 -12 3

Kreisliga B1

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
11 FC Stoppenberg II 5 2 0 3 9:15 -6 6
12 DJK Winfried Huttrop 5 0 2 3 7:15 -8 2
13 SG Schönebeck III 5 0 2 3 3:16 -13 2
14 Al-Arz Libanon Essen II 5 0 1 4 10:24 -14 1
15 TuS Helene II 5 0 1 4 9:28 -19 1

Kreisliga B3

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
4 SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II 5 4 0 1 39:6 33 12
5 Fortuna Bredeney II 5 4 0 1 21:9 12 12
6 SG Schönebeck IV 5 3 1 1 23:15 8 10
7 DJK St.Winfried-Kray 1965 II 5 2 1 2 9:18 -9 7
8 FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II 5 2 0 3 23:18 5 6

SG Schönebeck

05 H
Sportfr. 1918 Altenessen
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 11:00 Uhr
16:1 (-:-)
03 H
BV Altenessen 06
Sonntag, 03.09.2017 11:00 Uhr
-:- abgesagt
06 A
ESC Preußen 02
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
05 H
Sportfr. 1918 Altenessen
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 11:00 Uhr
16:1 (-:-)
03 H
BV Altenessen 06
Sonntag, 03.09.2017 11:00 Uhr
-:- abgesagt
06 A
ESC Preußen 02
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

SG Schönebeck II

05 H
Fatihspor Essen
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 13:00 Uhr
2:2 (-:-)
06 A
ESC Preußen 02 II
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 H
Sportfr. 1918 Altenessen II
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
05 H
Fatihspor Essen
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 13:00 Uhr
2:2 (-:-)
07 H
Sportfr. 1918 Altenessen II
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
06 A
ESC Preußen 02 II
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

SG Schönebeck III

05 A
TuSEM Essen II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 13:00 Uhr
6:0 (-:-)
06 H
Al-Arz Libanon Essen II
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 A
ESG 99/06 Essen II
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
06 H
Al-Arz Libanon Essen II
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
05 A
TuSEM Essen II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 13:00 Uhr
6:0 (-:-)
07 A
ESG 99/06 Essen II
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

SG Schönebeck IV

05 H
DJK St.Winfried-Kray 1965 II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 15:00 Uhr
6:0 (-:-)
06 A
SG Werden 80
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 A
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 12:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
05 H
DJK St.Winfried-Kray 1965 II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 15:00 Uhr
6:0 (-:-)
06 A
SG Werden 80
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 A
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 12:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Die letzten 10 Transfers

SG Essen-Schönebeck 19/68

Robin Weber

Mittelfeld

SG Schönebeck
SG Schönebeck
TuS Essen West 81
TuS Essen West 81
07/2017

SG Schönebeck
SG Schönebeck
TuRa 88 Duisburg
TuRa 88 Duisburg
01/2015

Serkan Durmaz

Abwehr

SG Schönebeck
SG Schönebeck
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
07/2015

SG Schönebeck II
SG Schönebeck II
SG Schönebeck
SG Schönebeck
07/2015

SG Schönebeck II
SG Schönebeck II
SG Schönebeck
SG Schönebeck
07/2015

SG Schönebeck
SG Schönebeck
ESC Rellinghausen 06
ESC Rellinghausen 06
07/2015

SG Schönebeck
SG Schönebeck
ESG 99/06
ESG 99/06
07/2015

SG Schönebeck
SG Schönebeck
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
07/2015

SG Schönebeck
SG Schönebeck
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
07/2015

SG Schönebeck
SG Schönebeck
RuWa Dellwig
RuWa Dellwig
07/2015

Ticker

Kreisliga A Kreis Essen Nord-West
So 09.10.2016
1:1
SG Schönebeck
11:00 Uhr
Kreisliga C 2 Kreis Essen Nord-West
So 18.09.2016
2:4
SG Schönebeck IV
11:00 Uhr
Sa 17.01.2015
3:3
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
18:30 Uhr
4:3
SG Schönebeck
17:00 Uhr
So 11.01.2015
2:4
SG Schönebeck
14:18 Uhr