Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TSV Feldhausen | 25 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 56:59 | -3 | 33 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 54:84 | -30 | 33 |
11 | SC Hassel III | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 69:87 | -18 | 29 |
12 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 68:79 | -11 | 28 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald III | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 67:70 | -3 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:33 | -10 | 19 |
12 | TSV Feldhausen | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 34:27 | 7 | 18 |
13 | SC Hassel III | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 34:44 | -10 | 16 |
14 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 30:32 | -2 | 13 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 21:70 | -49 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TSV Feldhausen | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 22:32 | -10 | 15 |
10 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 39:52 | -13 | 15 |
11 | SC Hassel III | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 35:43 | -8 | 13 |
12 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:60 | -37 | 13 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald III | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16:38 | -22 | 7 |
01 | H |
SuS Beckhausen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfB Kirchhellen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:15 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Arminia Hassel II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BV Rentfort IV
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SuS Beckhausen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Arminia Hassel II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfB Kirchhellen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:15 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BV Rentfort IV
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 29.10.2017 | |||
1:1 |
TuS Haltern am See
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.09.2017 | |||
3:1 |
SC Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 20.08.2017 | |||
2:1 |
SC Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 12.08.2017 | |||
0:4 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
17:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 22.07.2017 | |||
7:0 |
SC Hassel
|
16:00 Uhr |