Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TSV Feldhausen | 25 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 64:56 | 8 | 36 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 48:79 | -31 | 34 |
11 | SC Hassel III | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 71:90 | -19 | 26 |
12 | VfL Grafenwald III | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 64:76 | -12 | 23 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 33:103 | -70 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 41:27 | 14 | 19 |
11 | VfL Grafenwald III | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 47:33 | 14 | 16 |
12 | SC Hassel III | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 36:43 | -7 | 16 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:38 | -17 | 16 |
14 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 26:69 | -43 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Erler SV III | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | 14 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 20:59 | -39 | 13 |
11 | SC Hassel III | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 35:47 | -12 | 10 |
12 | VfL Grafenwald III | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:43 | -26 | 7 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:65 | -53 | 4 |
01 | H |
SuS Beckhausen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfB Kirchhellen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:15 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Arminia Hassel II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BV Rentfort IV
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SuS Beckhausen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Arminia Hassel II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfB Kirchhellen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:15 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BV Rentfort IV
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 29.10.2017 | |||
1:1 |
TuS Haltern am See
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.09.2017 | |||
3:1 |
SC Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 20.08.2017 | |||
2:1 |
SC Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 12.08.2017 | |||
0:4 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
17:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 22.07.2017 | |||
7:0 |
SC Hassel
|
16:00 Uhr |