Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Landesliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 1. FC Lintfort | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 70:63 | 7 | 45 |
13 | FC Kray | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 54:49 | 5 | 45 |
14 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 54:59 | -5 | 45 |
15 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 33 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 55:68 | -13 | 36 |
16 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 33 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 49:74 | -25 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK SG Altenessen | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 69:59 | 10 | 38 |
7 | Barisspor 84 Essen | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 55:64 | -9 | 34 |
8 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 63:53 | 10 | 33 |
9 | SpVg Schonnebeck II | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 73:72 | 1 | 33 |
10 | FC Karnap 07/27 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 66:73 | -7 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TGD Essen-West II | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 65:94 | -29 | 25 |
14 | Tura 86 Essen | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 64:88 | -24 | 24 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 55:94 | -39 | 20 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -8:-22 | 14 | -1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Helene Essen | 25 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 109:29 | 80 | 64 |
2 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg II | 25 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 98:33 | 65 | 60 |
3 | SG Essen-Schönebeck IV | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 101:35 | 66 | 57 |
4 | FC Stoppenberg II | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 68:41 | 27 | 49 |
5 | BV Altenessen 06 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 81:60 | 21 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SG Unterrath | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 54:33 | 21 | 44 |
6 | VfB 03 Hilden | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 47:43 | 4 | 32 |
7 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 39:64 | -25 | 26 |
8 | SC St. Tönis | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 43:63 | -20 | 25 |
9 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 49:63 | -14 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 37:23 | 14 | 38 |
4 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 42:31 | 11 | 34 |
5 | SGS Essen | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 31:19 | 12 | 32 |
6 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 29:21 | 8 | 28 |
7 | RB Leipzig | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 25:39 | -14 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 34:24 | 10 | 34 |
6 | 1. FC Köln II | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 42:43 | -1 | 33 |
7 | SGS Essen II | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 29:35 | -6 | 28 |
8 | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 30:34 | -4 | 26 |
9 | SSV Rhade | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 32:40 | -8 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 24 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 75:26 | 49 | 63 |
2 | GSV Moers | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 59:28 | 31 | 50 |
3 | SGS Essen III | 23 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 54:32 | 22 | 43 |
4 | CfR Links Düsseldorf | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 49:50 | -1 | 36 |
5 | Blau-Weiß Mintard | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 51:34 | 17 | 35 |
34 | A |
Blau-Weiß Mintard
Donnerstag, 09.05.2024
16:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
36 | A |
FSV Duisburg
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
37 | H |
SV Budberg
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
37 | H |
SV Budberg
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
34 | A |
Blau-Weiß Mintard
Donnerstag, 09.05.2024
16:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
36 | A |
FSV Duisburg
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
FC Karnap 07/27
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
NK Croatia Essen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Bader SV 91
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
NK Croatia Essen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
FC Karnap 07/27
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Bader SV 91
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SC Werden-Heidhausen III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SC Werden-Heidhausen III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Fatihspor Essen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
11:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
Preußen Eiberg III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen III
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Fatihspor Essen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
11:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen III
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Preußen Eiberg III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Dostlukspor Bottrop (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SG Unterrath (U19)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Viktoria Buchholz (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Dostlukspor Bottrop (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SG Unterrath (U19)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Viktoria Buchholz (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
SC Freiburg (Frauen)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
1. FC Köln (Frauen)
Samstag, 11.05.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
VfL Wolfsburg (Frauen)
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
1. FC Köln (Frauen)
Samstag, 11.05.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
SC Freiburg (Frauen)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
VfL Wolfsburg (Frauen)
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Vorwärts Spoho Köln (Frauen)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Fortuna Köln (Frauen)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SSV Rhade (Frauen)
Sonntag, 19.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Fortuna Köln (Frauen)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SSV Rhade (Frauen)
Sonntag, 19.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Vorwärts Spoho Köln (Frauen)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
23 | A |
BV Borussia Bocholt II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Viktoria Winnekendonk (Frauen)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
CfR Links Düsseldorf (Frauen)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Viktoria Winnekendonk (Frauen)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
BV Borussia Bocholt II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
CfR Links Düsseldorf (Frauen)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
MSV Duisburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.11.2023 | |||
7:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Frauen-Bundesliga | |||
Mo. 16.10.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SGS Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr |