Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Vierlinden | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 41:27 | 14 | 36 |
5 | SV Rhenania Hamborn | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 59:45 | 14 | 28 |
6 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 37:32 | 5 | 28 |
7 | SC Wacker Dinslaken | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 40:37 | 3 | 28 |
8 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 43:54 | -11 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SuS Viktoria Wehofen | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 30:16 | 14 | 23 |
3 | DJK Vierlinden | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23:15 | 8 | 17 |
4 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 16 |
5 | Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25:18 | 7 | 16 |
6 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 24:23 | 1 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Eintracht Walsum | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:13 | 3 | 13 |
8 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22:27 | -5 | 13 |
9 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 12 |
10 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 19:31 | -12 | 8 |
11 | SV Heißen II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17:27 | -10 | 7 |
01 | H |
SV Hamborn 90
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Lösort Meiderich
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSV Bruckhausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Hamborn 90
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSV Bruckhausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Lösort Meiderich
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B4 Kreis Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken | |||
1:6 |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
|