Sportfreunde Walsum 09

StadtDuisburg
LigaKreisliga A2

 

Mannschaft:

Kreisliga A2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
3 DJK Vierlinden 15 10 2 3 38:24 14 32
4 SuS Viktoria Wehofen 14 9 3 2 48:29 19 30
5 Sportfreunde Walsum 09 15 8 1 6 34:22 12 25
6 SV Rhenania Hamborn 15 6 3 6 44:35 9 21
7 SV Genc Osman Duisburg II 15 6 2 7 34:33 1 20

Kreisliga B2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
5 FC Albania Duisburg 22 14 4 4 91:43 48 46
6 TSV Bruckhausen II 22 14 0 8 81:50 31 42
7 Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II 22 12 1 9 79:49 30 37
8 SV Genc Osman Duisburg III 23 12 1 10 64:59 5 37
9 VfvB Ruhrort-Laar 22 10 5 7 74:57 17 35

Kreisliga C2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
5 MTV Union Hamborn II 16 10 0 6 62:34 28 30
6 Eintracht Walsum II 17 9 3 5 52:42 10 30
7 Sportfreunde Walsum 09 III 17 8 6 3 44:36 8 30
8 TSV Heimaterde Mülheim III 18 7 2 9 55:67 -12 23
9 DJK Lösort Meiderich II 15 7 0 8 32:30 2 21

Kreisliga C3

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
3 SV Rhenania Hamborn II 18 13 1 4 73:32 41 40
4 SuS Viktoria Wehofen II 18 12 2 4 70:34 36 38
5 Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV 18 8 3 7 48:39 9 27
6 SC Hertha Hamborn 17 7 4 6 51:43 8 25
7 SC Wacker Dinslaken II 17 8 1 8 45:45 0 25

Sportfreunde Walsum 09

17 H
SV Rhenania Hamborn Logo
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 14:15 Uhr
2:4 (-:-)
14 H
FSV Duisburg II Logo
FSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 14:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
26 A
SC Wacker Dinslaken Logo
SC Wacker Dinslaken
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 H
SV Rhenania Hamborn Logo
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 14:15 Uhr
2:4 (-:-)
14 H
FSV Duisburg II Logo
FSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 14:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
26 A
SC Wacker Dinslaken Logo
SC Wacker Dinslaken
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II

25 A
TV Jahn Hiesfeld II Logo
TV Jahn Hiesfeld II
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 15:00 Uhr
6:4 (-:-)
26 H
TSV Bruckhausen II Logo
TSV Bruckhausen II
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 15:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
27 A
TuS Mündelheim III Logo
TuS Mündelheim III
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
26 H
TSV Bruckhausen II Logo
TSV Bruckhausen II
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 15:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
25 A
TV Jahn Hiesfeld II Logo
TV Jahn Hiesfeld II
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 15:00 Uhr
6:4 (-:-)
27 A
TuS Mündelheim III Logo
TuS Mündelheim III
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Sportfreunde Walsum 09 III

20 A
GSG Duisburg III Logo
GSG Duisburg III
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 13:00 Uhr
3:3 (-:-)
13 H
Westende Hamborn Logo
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 14:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
30 A
Westende Hamborn Logo
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 04.02.2024 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
13 H
Westende Hamborn Logo
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 14:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
20 A
GSG Duisburg III Logo
GSG Duisburg III
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 13:00 Uhr
3:3 (-:-)
30 A
Westende Hamborn Logo
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 04.02.2024 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV

20 H
SV Rhenania Hamborn II Logo
SV Rhenania Hamborn II
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 13:00 Uhr
1:1 (-:-)
11 A
VfB Lohberg II Logo
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
16 A
FC Albania Duisburg II Logo
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 14:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
20 H
SV Rhenania Hamborn II Logo
SV Rhenania Hamborn II
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 13:00 Uhr
1:1 (-:-)
11 A
VfB Lohberg II Logo
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
16 A
FC Albania Duisburg II Logo
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 14:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Ticker

Kreisliga B4 Kreis Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken
1:6
SuS Viktoria Wehofen

Die letzten 0 Transfers

Sportfreunde Walsum 09

Forums-Diskussionen