Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TGD Essen-West II | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 60:82 | -22 | 22 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 49:76 | -27 | 17 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -8:-22 | 14 | -1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TGD Essen-West II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 36:30 | 6 | 15 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 27:25 | 2 | 11 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 18:47 | -29 | 6 |
14 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 22:51 | -29 | 6 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -8:-22 | 14 | -1 |
01 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Holsterhausen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Dellwig 1910
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Dellwig 1910
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Holsterhausen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 06.06.2018 | |||
2:1 |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 5 Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 19.08.2015 | |||
0:1 |
Vogelheimer SV
|
18:45 Uhr | |
Fr. 31.07.2015 | |||
2:4 |
SC Frintrop 05/21
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A Kreis Essen Nord-West | |||
So. 08.03.2015 | |||
2:0 |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
4:1 |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
|
15:24 Uhr |