Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 68:68 | 0 | 29 |
12 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 47:57 | -10 | 27 |
13 | DJK Adler Riemke | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 45:61 | -16 | 27 |
14 | SpVgg Gerthe | 25 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 38:85 | -47 | 22 |
15 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 32:77 | -45 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BV Hiltrop | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 31:17 | 14 | 21 |
8 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:22 | 4 | 21 |
9 | DJK Adler Riemke | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 27:23 | 4 | 18 |
10 | TuS Harpen II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | 18 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 31:26 | 5 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 37:42 | -5 | 14 |
12 | BV Hiltrop | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 25:35 | -10 | 10 |
13 | DJK Adler Riemke | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:38 | -20 | 9 |
14 | SpVgg Gerthe | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15:33 | -18 | 7 |
15 | TuS Hattingen II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:54 | -39 | 7 |
01 | H |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Croatia Bochum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Croatia Bochum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.06.2018 | |||
0:17 |
VfL Bochum
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:0 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
17:30 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
16:15 Uhr | |
2:2 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
15:00 Uhr | |
5:1 |
SV Teutonia Riemke
|
13:30 Uhr |