Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Hammer SpVg II | 27 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 79:44 | 35 | 62 |
5 | TuS Wiescherhöfen | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 68:44 | 24 | 50 |
6 | SV Westfalia Rhynern II | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 67:44 | 23 | 48 |
7 | VfL Mark | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 80:54 | 26 | 43 |
8 | TuS Uentrop | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 75:40 | 35 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfL Mark | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 49:27 | 22 | 25 |
6 | TuS Wiescherhöfen | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 32:20 | 12 | 25 |
7 | SV Westfalia Rhynern II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32:19 | 13 | 24 |
8 | Hammer SC | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 31:33 | -2 | 22 |
9 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 34:20 | 14 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Eintracht Werne | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 44:22 | 22 | 27 |
5 | TuS Wiescherhöfen | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 36:24 | 12 | 25 |
6 | SV Westfalia Rhynern II | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 35:25 | 10 | 24 |
7 | TuS Uentrop | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 46:22 | 24 | 18 |
8 | VfL Mark | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 31:27 | 4 | 18 |
01 | H |
TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen
Sonntag, 09.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SSV Meschede
Sonntag, 16.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SpVg Beckum
Sonntag, 23.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Neheim
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Mengede 08/20
Sonntag, 06.09.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen
Sonntag, 09.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SpVg Beckum
Sonntag, 23.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Mengede 08/20
Sonntag, 06.09.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SSV Meschede
Sonntag, 16.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Neheim
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
0:1 |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Westfalia Rhynern
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
3:4 |
Westfalia Rhynern
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 10.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
19:15 Uhr |