Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MSV Duisburg | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 64:27 | 37 | 47 |
3 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 39:24 | 15 | 44 |
4 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 40:38 | 2 | 38 |
5 | FSV Duisburg | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 42:30 | 12 | 37 |
6 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 37:34 | 3 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19:8 | 11 | 22 |
6 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 22 |
7 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 22 |
8 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 32:23 | 9 | 21 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 22 |
3 | MSV Duisburg | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 24:14 | 10 | 19 |
4 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 16 |
5 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 15 |
6 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 15 |
01 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 10.08.2019
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 17.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Unterrath (U17)
Samstag, 24.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Dienstag, 27.08.2019
17:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Hennef 05 (U17)
Samstag, 31.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 17.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Unterrath (U17)
Samstag, 24.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 10.08.2019
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Dienstag, 27.08.2019
17:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Hennef 05 (U17)
Samstag, 31.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Fr. 03.05.2024 | |||
3:1 |
1. FC Nürnberg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
1. FC Köln
|
11:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
20:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
13:00 Uhr |