Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TuRa Asseln II | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 96:33 | 63 | 56 |
4 | VfL Schwerte IV | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 84:23 | 61 | 56 |
5 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 74:55 | 19 | 43 |
6 | SV Brackel 06 III | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 69:51 | 18 | 38 |
7 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 II | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 68:64 | 4 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfL Schwerte IV | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 42:10 | 32 | 28 |
4 | TuRa Asseln II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 47:19 | 28 | 28 |
5 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 44:28 | 16 | 26 |
6 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 II | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 35:20 | 15 | 21 |
7 | SV Brackel 06 III | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 39:19 | 20 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfL Schwerte IV | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 42:13 | 29 | 28 |
5 | SV Brackel 06 III | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 30:32 | -2 | 19 |
6 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 30:27 | 3 | 17 |
7 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33:44 | -11 | 17 |
8 | BV Lünen IV | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 29:38 | -9 | 13 |
01 | A |
SV Dortmund-Wickede
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
17:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Husen-Kurl III
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne III
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Brambauer 2012 IV
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
17:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne III
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Brambauer 2012 IV
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Dortmund-Wickede
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Husen-Kurl III
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
4:0 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
20:50 Uhr | |
1:0 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
19:05 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
3:2 |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
|
18:30 Uhr | |
3:0 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
17:25 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
20:10 Uhr |