Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | VfB Westhofen III | 21 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 28:61 | -33 | 21 |
11 | TuS Freiheit Deusen II | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 71:84 | -13 | 19 |
12 | South Dortmund Soccers II | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 38:80 | -42 | 16 |
13 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst III | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 40:118 | -78 | 13 |
14 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst IV | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 33:113 | -80 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | VfB Westhofen III | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 15 |
11 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 31:49 | -18 | 14 |
12 | South Dortmund Soccers II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | 10 |
13 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 21:43 | -22 | 7 |
14 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst IV | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 20:61 | -41 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 26:39 | -13 | 12 |
9 | BV Lünen IV | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 21:34 | -13 | 7 |
10 | South Dortmund Soccers II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 21:53 | -32 | 6 |
11 | VfB Westhofen III | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8:42 | -34 | 6 |
12 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst III | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 19:75 | -56 | 6 |
01 | H |
Wambeler SV
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
18:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Roj III
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Merkur 07 III
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
16:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Rot-Weiss Obereving
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfR Kirchlinde IV
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
16:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Wambeler SV
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
18:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Merkur 07 III
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
16:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfR Kirchlinde IV
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
16:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Roj III
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Rot-Weiss Obereving
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.