Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 62:70 | -8 | 32 |
12 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 55:89 | -34 | 28 |
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 27 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 68:121 | -53 | 28 |
14 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 64:104 | -40 | 24 |
15 | BV Osterfeld | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 53:107 | -54 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 37:30 | 7 | 23 |
9 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 39:32 | 7 | 23 |
11 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 38:52 | -14 | 22 |
12 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 59:42 | 17 | 20 |
13 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 33:47 | -14 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | BV Osterfeld | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 25:55 | -30 | 7 |
15 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 25:62 | -37 | 7 |
16 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 30:69 | -39 | 6 |
01 | H |
TuS Buschhausen 1900
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Batenbrocker Ruhrpott Kicker
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Bottrop 1911
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS Buschhausen 1900
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Bottrop 1911
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
Batenbrocker Ruhrpott Kicker
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 25.10.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SSVg Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Di. 26.09.2023 | |||
4:3 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
4:3 |
Cronenberger SC
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 02.07.2023 | |||
0:7 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
3:2 |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
|
15:15 Uhr |