Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 25 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 64:123 | -59 | 22 |
15 | Post SV Oberhausen | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 52:95 | -43 | 19 |
16 | BV Osterfeld | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 49:106 | -57 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 32:47 | -15 | 15 |
14 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 35:40 | -5 | 14 |
15 | BV Osterfeld | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 24:51 | -27 | 9 |
16 | Post SV Oberhausen | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 23:47 | -24 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 21:36 | -15 | 8 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 19:42 | -23 | 7 |
15 | BV Osterfeld | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 25:55 | -30 | 7 |
16 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 30:68 | -38 | 6 |
01 | H |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Freitag, 11.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:12 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SC 20 Oberhausen II
Samstag, 19.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II
Freitag, 25.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
3:11 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Freitag, 11.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:12 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II
Freitag, 25.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
3:11 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SC 20 Oberhausen II
Samstag, 19.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
0:6 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
11:54 Uhr | |
3:0 |
BV Osterfeld
|
11:18 Uhr | |
4:1 |
FC Fortuna Alstaden
|
10:42 Uhr | |
So. 12.01.2014 | |||
5:1 |
BV Osterfeld
|
16:39 Uhr | |
4:0 |
BV Osterfeld
|
15:51 Uhr |