BV Osterfeld

StadtOberhausen
LigaKreisliga B

 

Mannschaft:

Kreisliga B

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 BV Osterfeld 7 7 0 0 44:7 37 21
2 Rhenania Bottrop II 7 5 1 1 48:4 44 16
3 SV Vonderort 6 5 1 0 22:6 16 16

Kreisliga B

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
6 SV Concordia Oberhausen 6 4 1 1 25:4 21 13
7 SC Buschhausen 1912 II 7 4 0 3 19:10 9 12
8 BV Osterfeld II 6 3 0 3 21:18 3 9
9 Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II 7 2 2 3 16:14 2 8
10 Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede 6 2 1 3 12:11 1 7

Kreisliga B2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
3 Dostlukspor Bottrop 7 5 1 1 20:11 9 16
4 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III 7 4 1 2 27:16 11 13
5 BV Osterfeld III 7 4 1 2 16:14 2 13
6 Fortuna Bottrop II 7 4 0 3 23:13 10 12
7 VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel 7 3 1 3 22:17 5 10

Kreisliga C

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
4 Sportfreunde 06 Sterkrade 7 6 0 1 25:9 16 18
5 SG Oberhausen 92 7 6 0 1 27:13 14 18
6 BV Osterfeld IV 8 4 2 2 33:13 20 14
7 Rhenania Bottrop IV 7 3 0 4 29:20 9 9
8 Fortuna Bottrop III 7 2 1 4 13:27 -14 7

BV Osterfeld

07 H
DJK Arminia Lirich II Logo
DJK Arminia Lirich II
Freitag, 23.09.2022 20:00 Uhr
10:2 (-:-)
08 A
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II Logo
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 H
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II Logo
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Freitag, 07.10.2022 20:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 H
DJK Arminia Lirich II Logo
DJK Arminia Lirich II
Freitag, 23.09.2022 20:00 Uhr
10:2 (-:-)
09 H
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II Logo
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Freitag, 07.10.2022 20:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 A
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II Logo
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

BV Osterfeld II

06 A
Post SV Oberhausen II Logo
Post SV Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 18.09.2022 13:00 Uhr
0:6 (-:-)
08 A
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede Logo
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 H
SV Concordia Oberhausen Logo
SV Concordia Oberhausen
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 15:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 H
SV Concordia Oberhausen Logo
SV Concordia Oberhausen
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 15:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
06 A
Post SV Oberhausen II Logo
Post SV Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 18.09.2022 13:00 Uhr
0:6 (-:-)
08 A
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede Logo
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

BV Osterfeld III

07 H
FC Bottrop 2019 II Logo
FC Bottrop 2019 II
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 13:00 Uhr
4:0 (-:-)
08 A
SuS 21 Oberhausen II Logo
SuS 21 Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 H
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III Logo
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 H
FC Bottrop 2019 II Logo
FC Bottrop 2019 II
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 13:00 Uhr
4:0 (-:-)
09 H
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III Logo
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 A
SuS 21 Oberhausen II Logo
SuS 21 Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

BV Osterfeld IV

09 H
SG Oberhausen 92 Logo
SG Oberhausen 92
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 17:15 Uhr
1:2 (-:-)
10 A
Hobby BOT 1 Haie Logo
Hobby BOT 1 Haie
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
12 A
Turnerbund Oberhausen Logo
Turnerbund Oberhausen
Sonntag, 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 H
SG Oberhausen 92 Logo
SG Oberhausen 92
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 17:15 Uhr
1:2 (-:-)
10 A
Hobby BOT 1 Haie Logo
Hobby BOT 1 Haie
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
12 A
Turnerbund Oberhausen Logo
Turnerbund Oberhausen
Sonntag, 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Die letzten 0 Transfers

Ballspielverein Osterfeld 1919