Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TC Freisenbruch | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 35:95 | -60 | 17 |
15 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 33:75 | -42 | 15 |
16 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II | 27 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 41:122 | -81 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 27:53 | -26 | 12 |
14 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:28 | -15 | 11 |
15 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19:47 | -28 | 11 |
16 | SV Leithe II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 28:58 | -30 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 20:47 | -27 | 4 |
15 | TC Freisenbruch | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13:52 | -39 | 4 |
16 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 22:75 | -53 | 4 |
01 | H |
SC Werden-Heidhausen II
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
12:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:15 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf III
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
12:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK RSC Essen
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
12:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Werden-Heidhausen II
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
12:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf III
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
12:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
12:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:15 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK RSC Essen
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
So. 10.06.2018 | |||
0:4 |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 28.05.2017 | |||
2:0 |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
|
11:00 Uhr | |
So. 04.12.2016 | |||
0:3 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
12:45 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
3:4 |
VfL Kupferdreh
|
12:36 Uhr | |
1:4 |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
|
11:06 Uhr |