Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 25 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 62:92 | -30 | 22 |
13 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 54:91 | -37 | 22 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 56:107 | -51 | 15 |
15 | Juspo Altenessen II | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 29:185 | -156 | 4 |
16 | TC Freisenbruch II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28:27 | 1 | 18 |
12 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 31:38 | -7 | 14 |
13 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 37:55 | -18 | 12 |
14 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 32:52 | -20 | 9 |
15 | Juspo Altenessen II | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20:100 | -80 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 26:44 | -18 | 10 |
13 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 23:53 | -30 | 8 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19:52 | -33 | 3 |
15 | Juspo Altenessen II | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9:85 | -76 | 1 |
16 | TC Freisenbruch II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
02 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Teutonia Überruhr III
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
ESC Rellinghausen III
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
DJK RSC Essen II
Sonntag, 02.10.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
ESC Rellinghausen III
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
Teutonia Überruhr III
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
DJK RSC Essen II
Sonntag, 02.10.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
1:3 |
Blau-Weiß Mintard
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 05.08.2023 | |||
1:2 |
Blau-Weiß Mintard
|
17:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 01.10.2022 | |||
0:0 |
SC Velbert
|
16:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.09.2022 | |||
2:5 |
Adler Union Frintrop
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 24.07.2022 | |||
2:0 |
Blau-Weiß Mintard
|
14:20 Uhr |