Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 59:69 | -10 | 33 |
11 | VfL Kupferdreh | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 67:79 | -12 | 32 |
12 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 25 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 62:92 | -30 | 22 |
13 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 54:91 | -37 | 22 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 56:107 | -51 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 31:38 | -7 | 14 |
13 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 37:55 | -18 | 12 |
14 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 32:52 | -20 | 9 |
15 | Juspo Altenessen II | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20:100 | -80 | 3 |
16 | TC Freisenbruch II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Heisinger SV III | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 46:52 | -6 | 16 |
8 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 31:42 | -11 | 15 |
9 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 30:40 | -10 | 13 |
10 | DJK RSC Essen | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 26:47 | -21 | 13 |
11 | VfL Kupferdreh | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 25:51 | -26 | 13 |
01 | A |
DJK RSC Essen II
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SG Werden 80
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf III
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FSV Kettwig II
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
12:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TC Freisenbruch
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SG Werden 80
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf III
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TC Freisenbruch
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK RSC Essen II
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FSV Kettwig II
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
12:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
3:1 |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
|
18:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
5:1 |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
VfB 03 Hilden
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 28.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Germania Ratingen 04/19
|
19:30 Uhr |