Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 25 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 85:29 | 56 | 55 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 74:57 | 17 | 43 |
7 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 62:50 | 12 | 39 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 73:79 | -6 | 39 |
9 | Heisinger SV II | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 60:75 | -15 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 41:20 | 21 | 29 |
6 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 47:17 | 30 | 27 |
7 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:20 | 14 | 26 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 43:40 | 3 | 25 |
9 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:39 | -10 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 33:37 | -4 | 14 |
7 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 30:39 | -9 | 14 |
8 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | 13 |
9 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | 12 |
10 | Heisinger SV II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 24:40 | -16 | 9 |
01 | H |
DJK RSC Essen
Sonntag, 22.08.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Essener SG 99/06
Sonntag, 05.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney II
Sonntag, 12.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK RSC Essen
Sonntag, 22.08.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Essener SG 99/06
Sonntag, 05.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney II
Sonntag, 12.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Di. 29.08.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SC St. Tönis
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Di. 23.08.2022 | |||
0:5 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 20.07.2022 | |||
5:1 |
SV Burgaltendorf
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 22.05.2022 | |||
1:1 |
SV Burgaltendorf
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 23.01.2022 | |||
1:8 |
FC Kray
|
15:00 Uhr |