Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TuB Mussum III | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 54:46 | 8 | 34 |
9 | DJK Barlo III | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 48:52 | -4 | 29 |
10 | FC Fortuna Elten II | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 47:61 | -14 | 28 |
11 | GSV Viktoria Suderwick II | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 35:60 | -25 | 21 |
12 | VfL 45 Bocholt II | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 34:107 | -73 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Krechting II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 42:16 | 26 | 28 |
4 | Olympia Bocholt II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 36:21 | 15 | 25 |
5 | FC Fortuna Elten II | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 34:22 | 12 | 23 |
6 | TuB Bocholt III | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 33:23 | 10 | 22 |
7 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick V | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:24 | 0 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15:31 | -16 | 6 |
12 | VfL 45 Bocholt II | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15:57 | -42 | 6 |
13 | FC Fortuna Elten II | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13:39 | -26 | 5 |
14 | BV Borussia Bocholt II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14:49 | -35 | 4 |
15 | VfL Rhede III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
Olympia Bocholt II
Freitag, 12.08.2022
20:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
VfL 45 Bocholt II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Isselburg
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
BV Borussia Bocholt II
Donnerstag, 01.09.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
1. FC Heelden II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
VfL 45 Bocholt II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
1. FC Heelden II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Olympia Bocholt II
Freitag, 12.08.2022
20:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Isselburg
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
BV Borussia Bocholt II
Donnerstag, 01.09.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Di. 12.10.2021 | |||
13:0 |
FC Fortuna Elten
|
19:30 Uhr |