Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 80:35 | 45 | 50 |
4 | DJK Vierlinden | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 49:35 | 14 | 40 |
5 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 23 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 51:48 | 3 | 37 |
6 | SV Rhenania Hamborn | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 77:58 | 19 | 35 |
7 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 50:61 | -11 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SuS Viktoria Wehofen | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 38:22 | 16 | 29 |
3 | Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 39:19 | 20 | 22 |
4 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27:17 | 10 | 22 |
5 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 27:29 | -2 | 19 |
6 | DJK Vierlinden | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 28:21 | 7 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Wacker Dinslaken | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 29:33 | -4 | 18 |
8 | Eintracht Walsum | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 24:18 | 6 | 16 |
9 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | 15 |
10 | SV Heißen II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 28:36 | -8 | 13 |
11 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 23:32 | -9 | 12 |
02 | H |
SV Heißen II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Rhenania Hamborn II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
17:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BSV Beeck 05
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
TV Voerde II
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
1. FC Hagenshof
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
02 | H |
SV Heißen II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
1. FC Hagenshof
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
03 | A |
SV Rhenania Hamborn II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
17:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BSV Beeck 05
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
TV Voerde II
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B4 Kreis Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken | |||
1:6 |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
|