Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 82:36 | 46 | 53 |
4 | DJK Vierlinden | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 49:37 | 12 | 40 |
5 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 24 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 52:51 | 1 | 37 |
6 | SV Rhenania Hamborn | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 81:62 | 19 | 36 |
7 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 53:62 | -9 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SuS Viktoria Wehofen | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 38:22 | 16 | 29 |
3 | Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 39:19 | 20 | 22 |
4 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 28:20 | 8 | 22 |
5 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 27:29 | -2 | 19 |
6 | DJK Vierlinden | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28:23 | 5 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Wacker Dinslaken | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 29:33 | -4 | 18 |
8 | Eintracht Walsum | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 24:18 | 6 | 16 |
9 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | 15 |
9 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 26:33 | -7 | 15 |
11 | SV Heißen II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 32:40 | -8 | 14 |
01 | H |
SC Hertha Hamborn
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
11:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Mülheimer SV 07 IV
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld III
Samstag, 31.08.2019
16:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfB Lohberg
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfvB Ruhrort-Laar
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Hertha Hamborn
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
11:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld III
Samstag, 31.08.2019
16:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfB Lohberg
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Mülheimer SV 07 IV
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfvB Ruhrort-Laar
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B4 Kreis Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken | |||
1:6 |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
|