Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TGD Essen-West II | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 65:94 | -29 | 25 |
14 | Tura 86 Essen | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 64:86 | -22 | 24 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 52:92 | -40 | 17 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -8:-22 | 14 | -1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Tura 86 Essen | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 39:45 | -6 | 16 |
14 | RuWa Dellwig II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 29:42 | -13 | 16 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 27:37 | -10 | 11 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TGD Essen-West II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 25:61 | -36 | 7 |
14 | Preußen Eiberg II | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 30:56 | -26 | 6 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 25:55 | -30 | 6 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -8:-22 | 14 | -1 |
01 | H |
SC Phönix Essen II
Sonntag, 16.08.2009
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Vogelheimer SV II
Sonntag, 23.08.2009
09:15 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
AL-ARZ Libanon
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Dellwig 1910
Sonntag, 06.09.2009
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Katernberg 1919 II
Sonntag, 13.09.2009
13:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Phönix Essen II
Sonntag, 16.08.2009
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Vogelheimer SV II
Sonntag, 23.08.2009
09:15 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
AL-ARZ Libanon
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Katernberg 1919 II
Sonntag, 13.09.2009
13:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
DJK Dellwig 1910
Sonntag, 06.09.2009
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
MSV Duisburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.11.2023 | |||
7:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Frauen-Bundesliga | |||
Mo. 16.10.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SGS Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr |