Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 77:90 | -13 | 33 |
12 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 104:113 | -9 | 28 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 58:130 | -72 | 20 |
14 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 28 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 27:162 | -135 | 13 |
15 | SV Union Neustadt II | 27 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 44:118 | -74 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 36:65 | -29 | 18 |
12 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 47:55 | -8 | 14 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 23:66 | -43 | 10 |
14 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12:76 | -64 | 7 |
15 | SV Union Neustadt II | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 28:70 | -42 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 29:35 | -6 | 14 |
12 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 38:57 | -19 | 13 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 35:64 | -29 | 10 |
14 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15:86 | -71 | 6 |
15 | SV Union Neustadt II | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 16:48 | -32 | 4 |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Hassel III
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
17:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
ETuS Bismarck 1931 II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Union Neustadt II
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
ETuS Bismarck 1931 II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Hassel III
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
17:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Union Neustadt II
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
0:4 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
21:36 Uhr | |
3:1 |
DJK Adler Feldmark
|
20:48 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
20:00 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
18:36 Uhr | |
Do. 30.07.2015 | |||
3:3 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
19:15 Uhr |