Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 75:90 | -15 | 30 |
12 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 97:106 | -9 | 25 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 49:120 | -71 | 17 |
14 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 27:158 | -131 | 13 |
15 | SV Union Neustadt II | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 41:105 | -64 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 26:62 | -36 | 15 |
12 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 44:54 | -10 | 11 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:62 | -45 | 7 |
14 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:74 | -62 | 7 |
15 | SV Union Neustadt II | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 26:66 | -40 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | 11 |
12 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 36:57 | -21 | 10 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 32:58 | -26 | 10 |
14 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15:84 | -69 | 6 |
15 | SV Union Neustadt II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15:39 | -24 | 4 |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Hassel III
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
17:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
ETuS Bismarck 1931 II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Union Neustadt II
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
ETuS Bismarck 1931 II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Hassel III
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
17:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Union Neustadt II
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
0:4 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
21:36 Uhr | |
3:1 |
DJK Adler Feldmark
|
20:48 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
20:00 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
18:36 Uhr | |
Do. 30.07.2015 | |||
3:3 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
19:15 Uhr |