Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Glückauf-Hüllen | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 52:32 | 20 | 42 |
5 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 47:30 | 17 | 34 |
6 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 42:40 | 2 | 33 |
7 | VfL Resse 08 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 43:44 | -1 | 24 |
8 | Erler SV II | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 36:54 | -18 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 42:51 | -9 | 27 |
11 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 40:49 | -9 | 26 |
12 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 40:56 | -16 | 26 |
13 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 33:58 | -25 | 25 |
14 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse II | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 27:75 | -48 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 84:89 | -5 | 25 |
12 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 25 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 35:114 | -79 | 25 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 43:116 | -73 | 14 |
14 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 26:143 | -117 | 13 |
15 | SV Union Neustadt II | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 38:97 | -59 | 10 |
25 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
FC Kickers Ückendorf
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
FC Kickers Ückendorf
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 25.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | A |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 25.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
16:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
14 | A |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
16:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
0:4 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
21:36 Uhr | |
3:1 |
DJK Adler Feldmark
|
20:48 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
20:00 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
18:36 Uhr | |
Do. 30.07.2015 | |||
3:3 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
19:15 Uhr |