Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eintracht Werne | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 83:31 | 52 | 66 |
3 | Türkischer SC Hamm | 28 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 84:47 | 37 | 66 |
4 | Hammer SpVg II | 28 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 79:46 | 33 | 62 |
5 | SV Westfalia Rhynern II | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 78:46 | 32 | 54 |
6 | TuS Wiescherhöfen | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 69:47 | 22 | 50 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Fortuna Herringen | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 46:8 | 38 | 37 |
2 | Eintracht Werne | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 37:9 | 28 | 36 |
3 | Hammer SpVg II | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 40:27 | 13 | 31 |
4 | Türkischer SC Hamm | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 36:25 | 11 | 30 |
5 | SV Westfalia Rhynern II | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 41:20 | 21 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türkischer SC Hamm | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 48:22 | 26 | 36 |
2 | SV Fortuna Herringen | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 41:14 | 27 | 35 |
3 | Hammer SpVg II | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 39:19 | 20 | 31 |
4 | Eintracht Werne | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 46:22 | 24 | 30 |
5 | SV Westfalia Rhynern II | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 37:26 | 11 | 27 |
01 | A |
SV Westfalia Rhynern II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Bockum-Hövel
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Ennigerloh
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Drensteinfurt
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Ennigerloh
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Westfalia Rhynern II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Bockum-Hövel
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Drensteinfurt
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 1 Westfalen | |||
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
Borussia Emsdetten
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 27.11.2022 | |||
2:0 |
Hammer SpVg
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
1:2 |
Hammer SpVg
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 22.05.2022 | |||
1:3 |
Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 13.05.2022 | |||
2:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
19:30 Uhr |