Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 34:58 | -24 | 14 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 41:65 | -24 | 13 |
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 24:65 | -41 | 7 |
11 | FSV Sevinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 21:33 | -12 | 8 |
9 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16:29 | -13 | 7 |
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:36 | -24 | 3 |
11 | FSV Sevinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DJK Viktoria Bochum II | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 20:36 | -16 | 6 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 20:32 | -12 | 5 |
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:29 | -17 | 4 |
11 | FSV Sevinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
Portugiesischer SV Witten II
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Durchholz II
Sonntag, 05.09.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Vormholz II
Sonntag, 12.09.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Ruhrtal Witten II
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Türkischer SV Witten II
Sonntag, 26.09.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Portugiesischer SV Witten II
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Vormholz II
Sonntag, 12.09.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Türkischer SV Witten II
Sonntag, 26.09.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Durchholz II
Sonntag, 05.09.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Ruhrtal Witten II
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Mi. 28.06.2017 | |||
0:23 |
VfL Bochum
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
TuS Querenburg
|
17:50 Uhr | |
2:1 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
16:40 Uhr | |
1:3 |
Vorwärts Kornharpen
|
15:35 Uhr | |
Fr. 05.09.2014 | |||
0:14 |
VfL Bochum
|
18:00 Uhr |