Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 98:42 | 56 | 58 |
2 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 94:42 | 52 | 57 |
3 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 88:33 | 55 | 52 |
4 | Werner SV Bochum II | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 99:43 | 56 | 51 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werner SV Bochum II | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 59:15 | 44 | 33 |
2 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 53:19 | 34 | 33 |
3 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 50:16 | 34 | 29 |
4 | SC Werne II | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 46:13 | 33 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 40:17 | 23 | 29 |
2 | ESV Langendreer West | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 46:27 | 19 | 26 |
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 41:23 | 18 | 24 |
4 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 38:17 | 21 | 23 |
5 | SC Werne II | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 42:25 | 17 | 21 |
02 | A |
TuS Kaltehardt II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SC Werne II
Donnerstag, 24.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Langendreer 07 II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Werne II
Donnerstag, 24.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Langendreer 07 II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuS Kaltehardt II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 06.09.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SV Herbede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
16:15 Uhr | |
6:4 |
FC Höntrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
13:45 Uhr | |
4:2 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
11:45 Uhr |