SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf

Mannschaft:

Kreisliga A

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
8 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 28 11 6 11 47:42 5 39
9 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 28 11 3 14 60:66 -6 36
10 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf 28 10 5 13 63:63 0 35
11 SpVgg Gerthe 28 10 3 15 66:80 -14 33
12 SV Phönix Bochum II 28 8 7 13 43:65 -22 31

Kreisliga C4

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
6 DJK Viktoria Bochum III 17 8 1 8 45:43 2 25
7 Rot-Weiß Leithe III 17 6 1 10 42:75 -33 19
8 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II 18 5 2 11 48:68 -20 17
9 TuS Querenburg III 17 4 1 12 34:78 -44 13
10 Sportfreunde Westenfeld II 17 1 1 15 32:70 -38 4

Kreisliga C4

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
3 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III 18 11 1 6 70:48 22 34
4 SG Wattenscheid 09 II 16 10 2 4 52:35 17 32
5 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III 17 8 3 6 51:46 5 27
6 DJK Viktoria Bochum III 17 8 1 8 45:43 2 25
7 Rot-Weiß Leithe III 17 6 1 10 42:75 -33 19

Kreisliga C5

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
11 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV 20 5 3 12 42:67 -25 18
12 TuS Querenburg IV 20 3 1 16 40:120 -80 10
13 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
14 ESV Langendreer West III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf

28 H
SV Phönix Bochum II
Sonntag, 22.05.2022 15:00 Uhr
3:2 (-:-)
29 H
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
Sonntag, 29.05.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
30 A
DJK Wattenscheid II
Montag, 06.06.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
28 H
SV Phönix Bochum II
Sonntag, 22.05.2022 15:00 Uhr
3:2 (-:-)
29 H
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
Sonntag, 29.05.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
30 A
DJK Wattenscheid II
Montag, 06.06.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II

28 H
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III
Sonntag, 22.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
2:2 (-:-)
03 A
FC Hasretspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
06 H
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
28 H
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III
Sonntag, 22.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
2:2 (-:-)
06 H
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
03 A
FC Hasretspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III

28 A
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II
Sonntag, 22.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
2:2 (-:-)
02 H
FC Hasretspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
05 A
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
02 H
FC Hasretspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
28 A
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II
Sonntag, 22.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
2:2 (-:-)
05 A
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV

01 H
Weitmar Genclerbirligi
Sonntag, 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
02 A
ESV Langendreer West III
Sonntag, 05.09.2021 17:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
03 H
Rasensport Weitmar
Sonntag, 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
01 H
Weitmar Genclerbirligi
Sonntag, 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
03 H
Rasensport Weitmar
Sonntag, 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
02 A
ESV Langendreer West III
Sonntag, 05.09.2021 17:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Die letzten 0 Transfers

SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf 1935