Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 88:35 | 53 | 55 |
2 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 88:39 | 49 | 54 |
3 | SC Werne II | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 91:38 | 53 | 50 |
4 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 76:33 | 43 | 50 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 48:19 | 29 | 30 |
2 | SC Werne II | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 46:14 | 32 | 29 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 52:21 | 31 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 36:14 | 22 | 26 |
2 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 40:20 | 20 | 24 |
3 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 35:20 | 15 | 23 |
4 | SC Werne II | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 45:24 | 21 | 21 |
01 | H |
SC Werne II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
17:15 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Portugiesischer SV Witten II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Langendreerholz II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
17:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
RW Langendreer II
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Werne II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
17:15 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Langendreerholz II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
17:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Portugiesischer SV Witten II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
RW Langendreer II
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 06.09.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SV Herbede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
16:15 Uhr | |
6:4 |
FC Höntrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
13:45 Uhr | |
4:2 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
11:45 Uhr |