SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV LogoPortugiesischer SV Witten II LogoTuS Kaltehardt II LogoLFC Laer II LogoESV Langendreer West LogoVfB Langendreerholz II LogoSV Steinkuhl LogoWerner SV Bochum LogoSC Werne II LogoSportfreunde Westenfeld II LogoCF Kurdistan Bochum II LogoSK Bochum 11 LogoSV Langendreer 04 III LogoRW Langendreer II LogoCF Kurdistan Bochum III Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 CF Kurdistan Bochum II 5 5 0 0 37:5 32 15
    2 VfB Langendreerholz II 6 5 0 1 22:10 12 15
    3 TuS Kaltehardt II 5 4 0 1 25:4 21 12
    4 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV 5 4 0 1 26:11 15 12
    5 SC Werne II 5 3 1 1 16:13 3 10
    6 SV Steinkuhl 5 2 1 2 15:6 9 7
    7 RW Langendreer II 6 2 1 3 15:24 -9 7
    8 CF Kurdistan Bochum III 5 2 0 3 24:13 11 6
    9 Werner SV Bochum 3 2 0 1 6:3 3 6
    10 ESV Langendreer West 4 2 0 2 11:18 -7 6
    11 SK Bochum 11 5 2 0 3 4:11 -7 6
    12 LFC Laer II 6 1 1 4 15:19 -4 4
    13 Sportfreunde Westenfeld II 6 0 3 3 18:36 -18 3
    14 SV Langendreer 04 III 5 0 1 4 9:27 -18 1
    15 Portugiesischer SV Witten II 5 0 0 5 3:46 -43 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 CF Kurdistan Bochum II 3 3 0 0 32:4 28 9
    2 SC Werne II 3 2 1 0 9:3 6 7
    3 CF Kurdistan Bochum III 2 2 0 0 19:4 15 6
    4 TuS Kaltehardt II 3 2 0 1 9:4 5 6
    5 VfB Langendreerholz II 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 6
    6 RW Langendreer II 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 4
    7 SV Steinkuhl 2 1 0 1 11:2 9 3
    8 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV 2 1 0 1 10:7 3 3
    9 Werner SV Bochum 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 3
    10 SK Bochum 11 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3
    11 ESV Langendreer West 3 1 0 2 6:17 -11 3
    12 Sportfreunde Westenfeld II 3 0 2 1 11:13 -2 2
    13 LFC Laer II 3 0 0 3 4:10 -6 0
    14 Portugiesischer SV Witten II 2 0 0 2 1:11 -10 0
    15 SV Langendreer 04 III 2 0 0 2 0:16 -16 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV 3 3 0 0 16:4 12 9
    2 VfB Langendreerholz II 3 3 0 0 15:3 12 9
    3 TuS Kaltehardt II 2 2 0 0 16:0 16 6
    4 CF Kurdistan Bochum II 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6
    5 LFC Laer II 3 1 1 1 11:9 2 4
    6 SV Steinkuhl 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4
    7 ESV Langendreer West 1 1 0 0 5:1 4 3
    8 Werner SV Bochum 2 1 0 1 2:1 1 3
    9 SC Werne II 2 1 0 1 7:10 -3 3
    10 SK Bochum 11 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 3
    11 RW Langendreer II 3 1 0 2 9:15 -6 3
    12 SV Langendreer 04 III 3 0 1 2 9:11 -2 1
    13 Sportfreunde Westenfeld II 3 0 1 2 7:23 -16 1
    14 CF Kurdistan Bochum III 3 0 0 3 5:9 -4 0
    15 Portugiesischer SV Witten II 3 0 0 3 2:35 -33 0