Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 46:71 | -25 | 26 |
13 | Polizei Bochum | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 39:61 | -22 | 23 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 34:73 | -39 | 22 |
15 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 46:51 | -5 | 20 |
16 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 61:124 | -63 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SC Union Bergen | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | 15 |
10 | BV Langendreer 07 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 30:35 | -5 | 15 |
11 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 24:30 | -6 | 15 |
12 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 28:39 | -11 | 15 |
13 | TuS Harpen III | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 29:36 | -7 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | 10 |
15 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 28:64 | -36 | 8 |
16 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10:43 | -33 | 7 |
01 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum II
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Bochum
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:9 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Markania Bochum II
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Markania Bochum III
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SpVgg Gerthe II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Bochum
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:9 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Markania Bochum III
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum II
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Markania Bochum II
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SpVgg Gerthe II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 21.06.2017 | |||
0:21 |
VfL Bochum
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 18.10.2015 | |||
0:0 |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum
|
15:00 Uhr |