Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hövelhofer SV | 24 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 77:23 | 54 | 66 |
2 | TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 66:34 | 32 | 53 |
3 | Delbrücker SC II | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 65:48 | 17 | 41 |
4 | FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 68:56 | 12 | 37 |
5 | BV Bad Lippspringe | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 60:49 | 11 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 40:26 | 14 | 22 |
5 | SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:21 | 3 | 22 |
6 | Delbrücker SC II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 32:26 | 6 | 20 |
7 | FC Mönninghausen | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:19 | 4 | 20 |
8 | BV Bad Sassendorf | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:35 | -4 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hövelhofer SV | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 37:15 | 22 | 30 |
2 | TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 33:19 | 14 | 23 |
3 | Delbrücker SC II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 33:22 | 11 | 21 |
4 | FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 28:30 | -2 | 15 |
5 | USC Altenautal 21 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 25:32 | -7 | 15 |
01 | A |
FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuS Sennelager
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:15 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Grün-Weiß Anreppen
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuRa Elsen
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:15 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Borchen
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuS Sennelager
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:15 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuRa Elsen
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:15 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Grün-Weiß Anreppen
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Borchen
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
4:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2023 | |||
8:2 |
Delbrücker SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.05.2023 | |||
3:0 |
Delbrücker SC
|
17:00 Uhr | |
So. 30.04.2023 | |||
3:0 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:00 Uhr |